DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/08/19 12 pmBeech Park FC03Castle Celtic FCKarl Nolan
John Dalton
John J. Walsh
St Catherines Park
24/08/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC30Oldbury FCKeith Butterly
Tommy Doherty
Paul Hutchinson
Esker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
28/08/19 6:30 pmCastle Celtic FC12VEC FCPaul Power
John J. Walsh
Tommy Doherty
Stannaway Park
30/08/19 8 pmHarding IF FC11Arthur Griffith Park FCKarl Nolan
Gilbert Smart
Bill Gannon
St Benildus College
31/08/19 11 amSouth William Street Celtic60Beech Park FCTom Shannon
Paul Power
Brendan Coleman
Ringsend Park Pitch 2
04/09/19 6:30 pmVEC FC32Oldbury FCKeith Butterly
Bill Gannon
Liam Wells
VEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
04/09/19 6:30 pmSouth William Street Celtic55Glasnaion FCBrian Lawless
Paul Hutchinson
Gilbert Smart
Ringsend Park Pitch 2
07/09/19 11 amOldbury FC11Beech Park FCBrendan Coleman
Paul Power
Craig McCarthy
Sacred Heart, Killinarden
07/09/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC22South William Street CelticKarl Nolan
Paul Hutchinson
Gilbert Smart
Stannaway Park
07/09/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC00Harding IF FCJoe O'HanlonOscar Traynor Centre
07/09/19 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC23Arthur Griffith Park FCBrian LawlessJohnstown Park No. 4
13/09/19 8 pmHarding IF FC23Castle Celtic FCPaul Power
Paul Hutchinson
John J. Walsh
St Benildus College
14/09/19 11 amOldbury FC41Coolock Village FCKarl NolanSacred Heart, Killinarden
14/09/19 11 amSouth William Street Celtic30Portmarnock AFCRingsend Park Pitch 2
14/09/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC31VEC FCTom Shannon
Alan Singleton
Gilbert Smart
Esker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
20/09/19 8 pmHarding IF FC01VEC FCChristy Keating
Tom Shannon
Paul Power
Benildus college
21/09/19 11 amOldbury FC46South William Street CelticJoe O'HanlonSacred Heart, Killinarden
21/09/19 12 pmBeech Park FC22Portmarnock AFCChristy KeatingSt Catherines Park
21/09/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC41Glasnaion FCKeith ButterlyOscar Traynor Centre
21/09/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC22Castle Celtic FCJoe O'HanlonEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
11/10/19 8 pmHarding IF FC31Glasnaion FCKarl Nolan
Tommy Doherty
Paul Power
St Benildus College
12/10/19 11 amSouth William Street Celtic11Coolock Village FCBrian LawlessRingsend Park Pitch 2
12/10/19 12 pmArthur Griffith Park FC13Portmarnock AFCKevin CampbellEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
19/10/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC01Coolock Village FCAlan Singleton
Tommy Doherty
Alan Singleton
Stannaway Park
26/10/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC43Beech Park FCPaul LangStannaway Park
02/11/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC24Harding IF FCBrian Lawless
Brian Lawless (Jnr)
Aidan Spierin
Paddy's Hill
08/11/19 8 pmHarding IF FC15South William Street CelticKeith Butterly
Craig McCarthy
Gilbert Smart
Benildus college
09/11/19 2 pmOldbury FC23Arthur Griffith Park FCKarl NolanSacred Heart, Killinarden
16/11/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC13Harding IF FCKarl NolanStannaway Park
22/11/19 8 pmHarding IF FC12Oldbury FCPaul Power
Paul Lang
John J. Walsh
Benildus college
23/11/19 11:15 amVEC FC12Glasnaion FCTom Shannon
Brendan Coleman
Craig McCarthy
Blanchardstown Astro
23/11/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC10Portmarnock AFCJoe O'Hanlon
Brian Lawless
Aidan Spierin
Oscar Traynor Centre
30/11/19 12 pmBeech Park FC11Harding IF FCTom Shannon
Paul Hutchinson
John J. Walsh
St Catherines Park
30/11/19 2 pmPortmarnock AFC31Glasnaion FCKeith ButterlyCarrickhill
30/11/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC24South William Street CelticBrian Lawless
Alan Singleton
Craig McCarthy
Oscar Traynor Centre
06/12/19 8 pmHarding IF FC21Coolock Village FCKeith Butterly
Paul Power
Gilbert Smart
Ringsend Park Pitch 2
07/12/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC05South William Street CelticTom Shannon
Brendan Coleman
Karl Nolan
Esker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
13/12/19 8 pmCastle Celtic FC42Arthur Griffith Park FCPaul Power
Alan Singleton
John J. Walsh
Whelan Park
14/12/19 11:30 amVEC FC31Harding IF FCBrendan ColemanVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
14/12/19 2:15 pmOldbury FC12Glasnaion FCJoe McDonnellSacred Heart, Killinarden
04/01/20 11:30 amVEC FC12Beech Park FCTom Shannon
John J. Walsh
Craig McCarthy
VEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
04/01/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC24South William Street CelticKarl Nolan
Brian Lawless
Aidan Spierin
Carrickhill
10/01/20 8 pmCoolock Village FC25Arthur Griffith Park FCKeith Butterly
Liam Byrne
Paddy Hughes
Oscar Traynor Centre
11/01/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC01Beech Park FCChristy Keating
John Dalton
Paddy Hughes
Paddy's Hill
11/01/20 11:30 amVEC FC62South William Street CelticPaul Power
Bill Gannon
Liam Wells
VEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
11/01/20 12 pmGlasnaion FC43Oldbury FCKarl Nolan
Paul Hutchinson
Tommy Doherty
ALSAA [Dublin Airport]
18/01/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC22Arthur Griffith Park FCTom Shannon
Alan Singleton
Gilbert Smart
Paddy's Hill
18/01/20 12 pmGlasnaion FC01VEC FCJoe O'Hanlon
Paddy Hughes
Craig McCarthy
ALSAA [Dublin Airport]
25/01/20 11:45 amBeech Park FC11Arthur Griffith Park FCKarl Nolan
Tommy Doherty
Bill Gannon
St Catherines Park
25/01/20 2 pmOldbury FC41VEC FCPaul Lang
Alan Singleton
Gilbert Smart
Sacred Heart, Killinarden
25/01/20 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC21Coolock Village FCJoe McDonnell
Brian Lawless
Aidan Spierin
Johnstown Park No. 4
01/02/20 11 amSouth William Street Celtic30Oldbury FCJoe O'HanlonRingsend Park Pitch 2
01/02/20 11:45 amBeech Park FC11Coolock Village FCTom Shannon
Paul Hutchinson
Paul Lang
St Catherines Park
07/02/20 7:45 pmOldbury FC10Castle Celtic FCChristy Keating
Tommy Doherty
Craig McCarthy
Sacred Heart, Killinarden
08/02/20 11:45 amArthur Griffith Park FC04Harding IF FCKarl Nolan
Bill Gannon
John J. Walsh
Griffeen Valley Park
08/02/20 11:45 amBeech Park FC10South William Street CelticTom Shannon
Craig McCarthy
Gilbert Smart
St Catherines Park
08/02/20 2 pmCoolock Village FC14VEC FCKeith Butterly
Paddy Hughes
Joe O'Hanlon
Oscar Traynor Centre
15/02/20 12 pmArthur Griffith Park FC42Glasnaion FCPaul PowerMaynooth University A/W
22/02/20 1 pmHarding IF FC21Portmarnock AFCBrian Lawless (Jnr)Paddy's Hill
22/02/20 2 pmCoolock Village FC10Beech Park FCJoe McDonnellOscar Traynor Centre
07/03/20 10:30 amHarding IF FC21Beech Park FCAidan SpierinRingsend Park Pitch 2
07/03/20 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC14Castle Celtic FCKeith Butterly
TBA
Brian Lawless (Jnr)
Johnstown Park No. 4
18/07/20 11 amSouth William Street Celtic10Arthur Griffith Park FCKarl Nolan
Tommy Doherty
Paul Hutchinson
Ringsend Park Pitch 2
18/07/20 11:30 amVEC FC30Coolock Village FCTom Shannon
Alan Singleton
John J. Walsh
VEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
18/07/20 11:30 amBeech Park FC50Oldbury FCChristy Keating
James Keating
Craig McCarthy
St Catherines Park
18/07/20 12 pmPortmarnock AFC20Castle Celtic FCJoe O'HanlonPaddy's Hill
18/07/20 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC12Harding IF FCAidan SpierinJohnstown Park No. 4
22/07/20 6:45 pmCastle Celtic FC22Oldbury FCTom Shannon
Tommy Doherty
Alan Singleton
Stannaway Park
22/07/20 6:45 pmPortmarnock AFC21Coolock Village FCKeith ButterlyPaddy's Hill
24/07/20 6:45 pmOldbury FC03Portmarnock AFCKarl Nolan
Tommy Doherty
Craig McCarthy
Aylesbury Park, Tallaght
25/07/20 11 amSouth William Street Celtic10Harding IF FCBrian Lawless
Bill Gannon
Paul Lang
Ringsend Park Pitch 2
25/07/20 11:30 amBeech Park FC10Glasnaion FCKevin CampbellSt Catherines Park
25/07/20 11:45 amArthur Griffith Park FC50Coolock Village FCChristy KeatingEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
29/07/20 6:45 pmSouth William Street Celtic60Castle Celtic FCChristy Keating
Alan Singleton
Paul Hutchinson
Ringsend Park Pitch 2
29/07/20 6:45 pmGlasnaion FC00Portmarnock AFCJoe O'Hanlon
Brian Lawless
Aidan Spierin
Johnstown Park No. 4
29/07/20 6:45 pmBeech Park FC12VEC FCKeith Butterly
Paul Lang
John J. Walsh
St Catherines Park
01/08/20Coolock Village FC30Castle Celtic FC
01/08/20 11:45 amPortmarnock AFC01VEC FCJohn Dalton
Brian Lawless
Paddy Hughes
Carrickhill
05/08/20 6:45 pmCastle Celtic FC03Portmarnock AFCKarl Nolan
Bill Gannon
Alan Singleton
Stannaway Park
05/08/20 6:45 pmOldbury FC32Harding IF FCPaul Hutchinson
Wayne Gahan
Sean Keane
Sacred Heart, Killinarden
05/08/20 6:45 pmVEC FC30Arthur Griffith Park FCJoe O'Hanlon
Alan Singleton
Paul Lang
VEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
05/08/20 6:45 pmGlasnaion FC12South William Street CelticAidan SpierinJohnstown Park No. 4
08/08/20 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC42Beech Park FCJoe O'Hanlon
Brian Lawless
Aidan Spierin
Johnstown Park No. 4
10/08/20 6:45 pmVEC FC10Castle Celtic FCTom Shannon
Christy Keating
John J. Walsh
VEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
12/08/20 6:45 pmArthur Griffith Park FC62Beech Park FCJoe O'Hanlon
Tommy Doherty
Bill Gannon
Esker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
14/08/20 8 pmCoolock Village FC00Oldbury FCJoe O'Hanlon
Frank Bartley
Keith Butterly
Trinity Donaghamead Astro
15/08/20 11 amSouth William Street Celtic20VEC FCJoe O'Hanlon
John Dalton
Alan Singleton
Ringsend Park Pitch 2
26/08/20 6:30 pmCastle Celtic FC15Glasnaion FCChristy Keating
Wayne Gahan
Craig McCarthy
Stannaway Park
26/08/20 6:30 pmVEC FC00Portmarnock AFCTBA
TBA
TBA
VEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
29/08/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC00Oldbury FCKevin CampbellOscar Traynor Centre
Total : 90