DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/08/19 12 pmBeech Park FC03Castle Celtic FCKarl Nolan
John Dalton
John J. Walsh
St Catherines Park
24/08/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC30Oldbury FCKeith Butterly
Tommy Doherty
Paul Hutchinson
Esker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
28/08/19 6:30 pmCastle Celtic FC12VEC FCPaul Power
John J. Walsh
Tommy Doherty
Stannaway Park
30/08/19 8 pmHarding IF FC11Arthur Griffith Park FCKarl Nolan
Gilbert Smart
Bill Gannon
St Benildus College
31/08/19 11 amSouth William Street Celtic60Beech Park FCTom Shannon
Paul Power
Brendan Coleman
Ringsend Park Pitch 2
04/09/19 6:30 pmSouth William Street Celtic55Glasnaion FCBrian Lawless
Paul Hutchinson
Gilbert Smart
Ringsend Park Pitch 2
04/09/19 6:30 pmVEC FC32Oldbury FCKeith Butterly
Bill Gannon
Liam Wells
VEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
07/09/19 11 amOldbury FC11Beech Park FCBrendan Coleman
Paul Power
Craig McCarthy
Sacred Heart, Killinarden
07/09/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC22South William Street CelticKarl Nolan
Paul Hutchinson
Gilbert Smart
Stannaway Park
07/09/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC00Harding IF FCJoe O'HanlonOscar Traynor Centre
07/09/19 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC23Arthur Griffith Park FCBrian LawlessJohnstown Park No. 4
13/09/19 8 pmHarding IF FC23Castle Celtic FCPaul Power
Paul Hutchinson
John J. Walsh
St Benildus College
14/09/19 11 amOldbury FC41Coolock Village FCKarl NolanSacred Heart, Killinarden
14/09/19 11 amSouth William Street Celtic30Portmarnock AFCRingsend Park Pitch 2
14/09/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC31VEC FCTom Shannon
Alan Singleton
Gilbert Smart
Esker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
20/09/19 8 pmHarding IF FC01VEC FCChristy Keating
Tom Shannon
Paul Power
Benildus college
21/09/19 11 amOldbury FC46South William Street CelticJoe O'HanlonSacred Heart, Killinarden
21/09/19 12 pmBeech Park FC22Portmarnock AFCChristy KeatingSt Catherines Park
21/09/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC41Glasnaion FCKeith ButterlyOscar Traynor Centre
21/09/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC22Castle Celtic FCJoe O'HanlonEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
11/10/19 8 pmHarding IF FC31Glasnaion FCKarl Nolan
Tommy Doherty
Paul Power
St Benildus College
12/10/19 11 amSouth William Street Celtic11Coolock Village FCBrian LawlessRingsend Park Pitch 2
12/10/19 12 pmArthur Griffith Park FC13Portmarnock AFCKevin CampbellEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
19/10/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC01Coolock Village FCAlan Singleton
Tommy Doherty
Alan Singleton
Stannaway Park
26/10/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC43Beech Park FCPaul LangStannaway Park
02/11/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC24Harding IF FCBrian Lawless
Brian Lawless (Jnr)
Aidan Spierin
Paddy's Hill
08/11/19 8 pmHarding IF FC15South William Street CelticKeith Butterly
Craig McCarthy
Gilbert Smart
Benildus college
09/11/19 2 pmOldbury FC23Arthur Griffith Park FCKarl NolanSacred Heart, Killinarden
16/11/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC13Harding IF FCKarl NolanStannaway Park
22/11/19 8 pmHarding IF FC12Oldbury FCPaul Power
Paul Lang
John J. Walsh
Benildus college
23/11/19 11:15 amVEC FC12Glasnaion FCTom Shannon
Brendan Coleman
Craig McCarthy
Blanchardstown Astro
23/11/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC10Portmarnock AFCJoe O'Hanlon
Brian Lawless
Aidan Spierin
Oscar Traynor Centre
30/11/19 12 pmBeech Park FC11Harding IF FCTom Shannon
Paul Hutchinson
John J. Walsh
St Catherines Park
30/11/19 2 pmPortmarnock AFC31Glasnaion FCKeith ButterlyCarrickhill
30/11/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC24South William Street CelticBrian Lawless
Alan Singleton
Craig McCarthy
Oscar Traynor Centre
06/12/19 8 pmHarding IF FC21Coolock Village FCKeith Butterly
Paul Power
Gilbert Smart
Ringsend Park Pitch 2
07/12/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC05South William Street CelticTom Shannon
Brendan Coleman
Karl Nolan
Esker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
13/12/19 8 pmCastle Celtic FC42Arthur Griffith Park FCPaul Power
Alan Singleton
John J. Walsh
Whelan Park
14/12/19 11:30 amVEC FC31Harding IF FCBrendan ColemanVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
14/12/19 2:15 pmOldbury FC12Glasnaion FCJoe McDonnellSacred Heart, Killinarden
04/01/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC24South William Street CelticKarl Nolan
Brian Lawless
Aidan Spierin
Carrickhill
04/01/20 11:30 amVEC FC12Beech Park FCTom Shannon
John J. Walsh
Craig McCarthy
VEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
10/01/20 8 pmCoolock Village FC25Arthur Griffith Park FCKeith Butterly
Liam Byrne
Paddy Hughes
Oscar Traynor Centre
11/01/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC01Beech Park FCChristy Keating
John Dalton
Paddy Hughes
Paddy's Hill
11/01/20 11:30 amVEC FC62South William Street CelticPaul Power
Bill Gannon
Liam Wells
VEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
11/01/20 12 pmGlasnaion FC43Oldbury FCKarl Nolan
Paul Hutchinson
Tommy Doherty
ALSAA [Dublin Airport]
18/01/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC22Arthur Griffith Park FCTom Shannon
Alan Singleton
Gilbert Smart
Paddy's Hill
18/01/20 12 pmGlasnaion FC01VEC FCJoe O'Hanlon
Paddy Hughes
Craig McCarthy
ALSAA [Dublin Airport]
25/01/20 11:45 amBeech Park FC11Arthur Griffith Park FCKarl Nolan
Tommy Doherty
Bill Gannon
St Catherines Park
25/01/20 2 pmOldbury FC41VEC FCPaul Lang
Alan Singleton
Gilbert Smart
Sacred Heart, Killinarden
25/01/20 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC21Coolock Village FCJoe McDonnell
Brian Lawless
Aidan Spierin
Johnstown Park No. 4
01/02/20 11 amSouth William Street Celtic30Oldbury FCJoe O'HanlonRingsend Park Pitch 2
01/02/20 11:45 amBeech Park FC11Coolock Village FCTom Shannon
Paul Hutchinson
Paul Lang
St Catherines Park
07/02/20 7:45 pmOldbury FC10Castle Celtic FCChristy Keating
Tommy Doherty
Craig McCarthy
Sacred Heart, Killinarden
08/02/20 11:45 amBeech Park FC10South William Street CelticTom Shannon
Craig McCarthy
Gilbert Smart
St Catherines Park
08/02/20 11:45 amArthur Griffith Park FC04Harding IF FCKarl Nolan
Bill Gannon
John J. Walsh
Griffeen Valley Park
08/02/20 2 pmCoolock Village FC14VEC FCKeith Butterly
Paddy Hughes
Joe O'Hanlon
Oscar Traynor Centre
15/02/20 12 pmArthur Griffith Park FC42Glasnaion FCPaul PowerMaynooth University A/W
22/02/20 1 pmHarding IF FC21Portmarnock AFCBrian Lawless (Jnr)Paddy's Hill
22/02/20 2 pmCoolock Village FC10Beech Park FCJoe McDonnellOscar Traynor Centre
07/03/20 10:30 amHarding IF FC21Beech Park FCAidan SpierinRingsend Park Pitch 2
07/03/20 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC14Castle Celtic FCKeith Butterly
TBA
Brian Lawless (Jnr)
Johnstown Park No. 4
VEC FCArthur Griffith Park FCVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Glasnaion FCBeech Park FCJohnstown Park No. 4
Castle Celtic FCPortmarnock AFC
South William Street CelticVEC FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Coolock Village FCCastle Celtic FCOscar Traynor Centre
VEC FCPortmarnock AFCVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Beech Park FCVEC FCSt Catherines Park
Portmarnock AFCOldbury FC
Arthur Griffith Park FCCoolock Village FCEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
Oldbury FCHarding IF FCSacred Heart, Killinarden
Arthur Griffith Park FCBeech Park FCEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
VEC FCCastle Celtic FCVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Harding IF FCGlasnaion FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
South William Street CelticHarding IF FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Glasnaion FCSouth William Street Celtic
Beech Park FCGlasnaion FCSt Catherines Park
Glasnaion FCPortmarnock AFCJohnstown Park No. 4
Coolock Village FCOldbury FCOscar Traynor Centre
Portmarnock AFCVEC FCCarrickhill
South William Street CelticCastle Celtic FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Oldbury FCPortmarnock AFCSacred Heart, Killinarden
Castle Celtic FCGlasnaion FCStannaway Park
Total : 84