Division 2

Competition:4012 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/08/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC 2nds51Drimnagh Celtic 2ndsChristy KeatingStannaway Park
24/08/19 11 amFrankfort FC22Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsBrian LawlessDonaghmede Park
24/08/19 2 pmDynamo Ridgewood13Sandford-St Marys FCAidan SpierinRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
26/08/19 6:30 pmSandford-St Marys FC30Drimnagh Celtic 2ndsBrendan ColemanTymon Park
26/08/19 6:30 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds13Castle Celtic FC 2ndsTom ShannonEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
31/08/19 11 amFrankfort FC22Sandford-St Marys FCJohn DaltonDonaghmede Park
02/09/19 6:30 pmSandford-St Marys FC21VEC FC 2ndsBill GannonTymon Park
02/09/19 6:30 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds12Drimnagh Celtic 2ndsPaul LangEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
07/09/19 11:30 amBooterstown United11Drimnagh Celtic 2ndsTommy DohertyRockfield Park, Blackrock
07/09/19 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC11Castle Celtic FC 2ndsFrank BartleyInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
07/09/19 12 pmVEC FC 2nds22Frankfort FCBill GannonVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
07/09/19 2 pmDynamo Ridgewood11Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsGraham CaswellRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
07/09/19 3 pmSwords Manor32Sandford-St Marys FCChristy KeatingBrackenstown Road, Swords
14/09/19 11 amSandford-St Marys FC32Dunshaughlin Youths FCPaul HutchinsonTymon Park
14/09/19 11 amFrankfort FC00Swords ManorTommy DohertyDonaghmede Park
14/09/19 11:30 amBooterstown United11Dynamo RidgewoodPaul PowerRockfield Park, Blackrock
14/09/19 2 pmDrimnagh Celtic 2nds12VEC FC 2ndsTommy DohertyBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
21/09/19 11 amSandford-St Marys FC10Booterstown UnitedGilbert SmartTymon Park
21/09/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC 2nds22Frankfort FCPaul PowerStannaway Park
21/09/19 12 pmVEC FC 2nds21Dynamo RidgewoodAndy ClearyVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
21/09/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds05Dunshaughlin Youths FCTom ShannonEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
21/09/19 3 pmSwords Manor21Drimnagh Celtic 2ndsAidan SpierinBrackenstown Road, Swords
28/09/19 11:30 amBooterstown United32Dunshaughlin Youths FCJohn J. WalshRockfield Park, Blackrock
05/10/19 2 pmDrimnagh Celtic 2nds13Dynamo RidgewoodKarl NolanBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
12/10/19 12 pmVEC FC 2nds25Dunshaughlin Youths FCPaul PowerVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
12/10/19 2 pmDrimnagh Celtic 2nds44Frankfort FCPatrick DunneBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
19/10/19 12 pmVEC FC 2nds82Drimnagh Celtic 2ndsCraig McCarthyVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
19/10/19 2 pmDynamo Ridgewood31Castle Celtic FC 2ndsAidan SpierinRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
02/11/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC 2nds22Dunshaughlin Youths FCCraig McCarthyStannaway Park
02/11/19 2 pmDrimnagh Celtic 2nds14Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsKarl NolanBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
16/11/19 2 pmDrimnagh Celtic 2nds23Booterstown UnitedGilbert SmartBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
16/11/19 2:30 pmSwords Manor12Castle Celtic FC 2ndsJoe O'HanlonBrackenstown Road, Swords
30/11/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC 2nds01Booterstown UnitedCraig McCarthyStannaway Park
30/11/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds03Sandford-St Marys FCTom ShannonEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
07/12/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC 2nds13Sandford-St Marys FCPaddy HughesStannaway Park
07/12/19 11:30 amBooterstown United61Frankfort FCKen CoffeyRockfield Park, Blackrock
14/12/19 12 pmVEC FC 2nds20Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsKen CoffeyVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
04/01/20 12 pmVEC FC 2nds52Swords ManorStefan VasilenkoVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
04/01/20 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC21Dynamo RidgewoodChristy KeatingInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
11/01/20 11 amFrankfort FC31Dunshaughlin Youths FCStefan VasilenkoFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
11/01/20 12 pmVEC FC 2nds22Booterstown UnitedPaul LangVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
18/01/20 11:30 amDynamo Ridgewood02Booterstown UnitedAidan SpierinFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
25/01/20 11 amFrankfort FC21Castle Celtic FC 2ndsJoe O'HanlonFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
25/01/20 11:30 amVEC FC 2nds00Sandford-St Marys FCJames KeatingVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
25/01/20 11:30 amDynamo Ridgewood22Drimnagh Celtic 2ndsBrian Lawless (Jnr)Rathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
01/02/20 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC30VEC FC 2ndsJohn J. WalshInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
01/02/20 2 pmDrimnagh Celtic 2nds13Sandford-St Marys FCPaul PowerBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
08/02/20 12 pmCastle Celtic FC 2nds00VEC FC 2ndsBrian LawlessStannaway Park
08/02/20 2 pmDrimnagh Celtic 2nds22Swords ManorTom ShannonBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
22/02/20 11 amDynamo Ridgewood12Swords ManorStefan VasilenkoFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
07/03/20 11 amSandford-St Marys FC40Frankfort FCCraig McCarthyTymon Park
07/03/20 11:30 amDynamo Ridgewood21VEC FC 2ndsBrian Lawless (Jnr)Rathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
07/03/20 2:15 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsSwords ManorPaul HutchinsonEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
Swords ManorBooterstown UnitedBrackenstown Road, Swords
VEC FC 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FCVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Sandford-St Marys FCCastle Celtic FC 2ndsTymon Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FCSwords ManorInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsDynamo RidgewoodEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
Castle Celtic FC 2ndsArthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsStannaway Park
Frankfort FCBooterstown UnitedDonaghmede Park
Booterstown UnitedArthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsRockfield Park, Blackrock
Sandford-St Marys FCSwords ManorTymon Park
Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsVEC FC 2nds
Dunshaughlin Youths FCFrankfort FCInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Dynamo RidgewoodDunshaughlin Youths FCRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
Swords ManorArthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsBrackenstown Road, Swords
Frankfort FCDrimnagh Celtic 2ndsDonaghmede Park
Booterstown UnitedVEC FC 2ndsRockfield Park, Blackrock
Sandford-St Marys FCArthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsTymon Park
Frankfort FCDynamo RidgewoodDonaghmede Park
VEC FC 2ndsCastle Celtic FC 2nds
Booterstown UnitedSandford-St Marys FCRockfield Park, Blackrock
Drimnagh Celtic 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FCBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
Frankfort FCVEC FC 2ndsDonaghmede Park
Castle Celtic FC 2ndsDynamo RidgewoodStannaway Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FCArthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Drimnagh Celtic 2ndsCastle Celtic FC 2ndsBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
Booterstown UnitedSwords ManorRockfield Park, Blackrock
Sandford-St Marys FCDynamo RidgewoodTymon Park
Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsFrankfort FCGriffeen Valley Park
Swords ManorDunshaughlin Youths FCBrackenstown Road, Swords
Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsBooterstown UnitedEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
Swords ManorFrankfort FCBrackenstown Road, Swords
Dunshaughlin Youths FCSandford-St Marys FCInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Booterstown UnitedCastle Celtic FC 2ndsRockfield Park, Blackrock
Dunshaughlin Youths FCBooterstown UnitedInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Swords ManorVEC FC 2ndsBrackenstown Road, Swords
Castle Celtic FC 2ndsSwords ManorStannaway Park
Dynamo RidgewoodFrankfort FCRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
Dunshaughlin Youths FCDrimnagh Celtic 2ndsInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Swords ManorDynamo RidgewoodBrackenstown Road, Swords
Total : 92