Division 1

Competition:4013 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/08/19 2 pmHarding IF FC 2nds20Rialto FCJoe O'HanlonRingsend Park Pitch 2
28/08/19 6:30 pmTallaght Utd40Rialto FCKarl NolanNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
28/08/19 6:30 pmDrimnagh Celtic30Harding IF FC 2ndsPaul LangBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
31/08/19 11:30 amRialto FC11Drimnagh CelticPaul LangDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
31/08/19 2:30 pmClontarf Athletic13Harding IF FC 2ndsJoe O'HanlonRaheny Astro Pitch
04/09/19 6:30 pmRialto FC41Clontarf AthleticBrendan ColemanDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
07/09/19 11:30 amRialto FC30Shelbourne AFCChristy KeatingDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
07/09/19 2 pmHarding IF FC 2nds05Tallaght UtdPaul HutchinsonRingsend Park Pitch 2
07/09/19 2:30 pmClontarf Athletic02Rathmines RoostersPaul HutchinsonRaheny Astro Pitch
14/09/19 12 pmShelbourne SSCFC06Tallaght UtdKeith ButterlySt Anne’s Park
14/09/19 12:30 pmAtletico Malahide42Harding IF FC 2ndsAidan SpierinMalahide Castle
14/09/19 1 pmRathmines Roosters34Drimnagh CelticBrendan ColemanWalkinstown Park Pitch 2
21/09/19 11 amTallaght Utd40Clontarf AthleticKarl NolanNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
21/09/19 11:30 amShelbourne AFC53Aston VillageJohn DaltonAlbert College
21/09/19 11:30 amRialto FC11Shelbourne SSCFCAlan SingletonDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
21/09/19 12 pmDrimnagh Celtic52Atletico MalahideBill GannonBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
21/09/19 2 pmHarding IF FC 2nds30Rathmines RoostersPaul PowerRingsend Park Pitch 2
28/09/19 11:30 amAston Village33Rialto FCAidan SpierinMalahide Castle
28/09/19 12 pmDrimnagh Celtic16Shelbourne AFCBill GannonBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
05/10/19 2:30 pmClontarf Athletic20Drimnagh CelticTommy DohertyRaheny Astro Pitch
12/10/19 11:30 amShelbourne AFC01Shelbourne SSCFCKarl NolanAlbert College
12/10/19 11:30 amAston Village33Drimnagh CelticAidan SpierinMalahide Castle
12/10/19 1:15 pmAtletico Malahide102Clontarf AthleticAidan SpierinMalahide Castle
19/10/19 1:30 pmAtletico Malahide34Aston VillageJohn DaltonMalahide Castle
26/10/19 11:30 amRialto FC10Harding IF FC 2ndsKarl NolanDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
02/11/19 11:30 amAston Village32Rathmines RoostersJohn DaltonMalahide Castle
02/11/19 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC34Drimnagh CelticJohn DaltonSt Anne’s Park
02/11/19 2 pmHarding IF FC 2nds22Clontarf AthleticGilbert SmartRingsend Park Pitch 2
09/11/19 10:30 amHarding IF FC 2nds12Shelbourne AFCKarl NolanRingsend Park Pitch 2
09/11/19 11:30 amRathmines Roosters21Atletico MalahideGilbert SmartWhelan Park
09/11/19 12 pmDrimnagh Celtic43Rialto FCBrian LawlessBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
09/11/19 2:15 pmClontarf Athletic32Shelbourne SSCFCJoe McDonnellRaheny Astro Pitch
16/11/19 11:30 amAtletico Malahide50Shelbourne AFCBrian LawlessMalahide Castle
16/11/19 1 pmRathmines Roosters44Tallaght UtdBrendan ColemanWhelan Park
16/11/19 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC23Harding IF FC 2ndsKeith ButterlySt Anne’s Park
16/11/19 2:30 pmClontarf Athletic33Aston VillageBrian LawlessRaheny Astro Pitch
30/11/19 1 pmRathmines Roosters44Rialto FCPaddy HughesWhelan Park
30/11/19 2:15 pmClontarf Athletic12Shelbourne AFCJoe McDonnellRaheny Astro Pitch
07/12/19 11:30 amHarding IF FC 2nds24Atletico MalahideRingsend Park Pitch 2
07/12/19 12 pmDrimnagh Celtic61Clontarf AthleticGilbert SmartBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
14/12/19 11:30 amRialto FC54Atletico MalahidePaddy HughesDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
14/12/19 1 pmRathmines Roosters40Shelbourne SSCFCPaul PowerWhelan Park
11/01/20 2:15 pmClontarf Athletic11Tallaght UtdJoe McDonnellRaheny Astro Pitch
18/01/20 11:30 amAston Village13Tallaght UtdKarl NolanMalahide Castle
25/01/20 12 pmDrimnagh Celtic60Aston VillageBrendan ColemanBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
25/01/20 1:30 pmAtletico Malahide33Tallaght UtdPaddy HughesMalahide Castle
25/01/20 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC03Rialto FCTom ShannonSt Anne’s Park
01/02/20 1:30 pmAtletico Malahide36Rathmines RoostersAidan SpierinMalahide Castle
08/02/20 11:30 amAston Village12Shelbourne SSCFCBrian Lawless (Jnr)Malahide Castle
08/02/20 1 pmRathmines Roosters22Shelbourne AFCAlan SingletonWhelan Park
08/02/20 2 pmClontarf Athletic35Atletico MalahideJoe McDonnellRaheny Astro Pitch
22/02/20 1 pmRathmines Roosters03Harding IF FC 2ndsPaul LangWhelan Park
22/02/20 1:30 pmAtletico Malahide12Rialto FCJohn DaltonMalahide Castle
07/03/20 11 amTallaght Utd51Drimnagh CelticPaul LangNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
07/03/20 11:30 amAston Village12Harding IF FC 2ndsPatrick DunneMalahide Castle
07/03/20 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC16Atletico MalahideAidan SpierinSt Anne’s Park
Drimnagh CelticTallaght UtdBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
IdleRathmichael FC
Aston VillageAtletico MalahideMalahide Castle
Rialto FCIdle
Tallaght UtdShelbourne AFCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Rathmines RoostersAston VillageWhelan Park
Rathmichael FCClontarf AthleticSt Benildus College
Atletico MalahideDrimnagh CelticMalahide Castle
Drimnagh CelticRathmines RoostersBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
Clontarf AthleticRialto FCRaheny Astro Pitch
Shelbourne AFCAtletico MalahideAlbert College
Aston VillageRathmichael FCMalahide Castle
IdleShelbourne SSCFC
Aston VillageIdle
Tallaght UtdRialto FCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Harding IF FC 2ndsDrimnagh CelticRingsend Park Pitch 2
Rathmichael FCAtletico MalahideSt Benildus College
Shelbourne AFCClontarf AthleticAlbert College
Rialto FCAston VillageDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
Rathmichael FCDrimnagh CelticSt Benildus College
Tallaght UtdIdle
Shelbourne AFCRathmichael FCAlbert College
IdleAtletico Malahide
Rathmichael FCHarding IF FC 2ndsSt Benildus College
Rathmines RoostersIdle
Tallaght UtdAston VillageNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Tallaght UtdAtletico MalahideNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Aston VillageDrimnagh CelticMalahide Castle
IdleShelbourne AFC
Rialto FCRathmines RoostersDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
Shelbourne SSCFCClontarf AthleticSt Anne’s Park
Harding IF FC 2ndsIdle
Tallaght UtdRathmines RoostersNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Rathmichael FCRialto FCSt Benildus College
IdleDrimnagh Celtic
Tallaght UtdRathmichael FCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Shelbourne AFCHarding IF FC 2nds
Aston VillageClontarf AthleticMalahide Castle
Rathmichael FCRathmines RoostersSt Benildus College
Harding IF FC 2ndsAston VillageRingsend Park Pitch 2
Clontarf AthleticIdle
Rathmichael FCIdle
Shelbourne SSCFCShelbourne AFCSt Anne’s Park
Rathmines RoostersClontarf AthleticWhelan Park
Shelbourne AFCTallaght UtdAlbert College
Harding IF FC 2ndsShelbourne SSCFCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Clontarf AthleticRathmichael FCRaheny Astro Pitch
IdleRialto FC
Rathmichael FCAston VillageSt Benildus College
Tallaght UtdHarding IF FC 2ndsNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Shelbourne SSCFCIdle
Shelbourne SSCFCRathmines RoostersSt Anne’s Park
Atletico MalahideRathmichael FCMalahide Castle
Rialto FCTallaght UtdDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
IdleAston Village
Shelbourne AFCRathmines RoostersAlbert College
Drimnagh CelticRathmichael FCBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
IdleTallaght Utd
Rathmichael FCShelbourne AFCSt Benildus College
Shelbourne SSCFCAston VillageSt Anne’s Park
Atletico MalahideIdle
IdleRathmines Roosters
Harding IF FC 2ndsRathmichael FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Drimnagh CelticShelbourne SSCFCBrickfield Park (Pitch 4)
Shelbourne AFCRialto FCAlbert College
Shelbourne AFCIdle
Rathmichael FCShelbourne SSCFCSt Benildus College
Rialto FCRathmichael FCChristy KeatingDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
IdleHarding IF FC 2nds
Aston VillageShelbourne AFCMalahide Castle
Rathmichael FCTallaght UtdSt Benildus College
Drimnagh CelticIdle
IdleClontarf Athletic
Shelbourne AFCDrimnagh CelticBrickfield Park
Tallaght UtdShelbourne SSCFCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Total : 134