Division 3A

Competition:4014 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/08/19 11 amTallaght Utd 2nds21Beech Park FC 2ndsPaul HutchinsonNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
24/08/19 2 pmSt Maelruans FC42Benbulbin UnitedPaul LangBancroft Park, Tallaght
26/08/19 6:30 pmOldbury FC 2nds23Benbulbin UnitedTommy DohertySacred Heart, Killinarden
31/08/19 2 pmPavee Celtic32Balkan UnitedKeith ButterlyBelcamp Park
07/09/19 11 amBenbulbin United30St Anthonys UnitedPaul LangBrickfield Park
07/09/19 12 pmBeech Park FC 2nds61Balkan UnitedKen CoffeySt Catherines Park
07/09/19 2 pmTallaght Utd 2nds13St Maelruans FCGilbert SmartNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
07/09/19 2 pmPavee Celtic33Oldbury FC 2ndsLiam ByrneBelcamp Park
14/09/19 11:30 amBenbulbin United31Beech Park FC 2ndsGilbert SmartBrickfield Park
14/09/19 2 pmBalkan United33Oldbury FC 2ndsLiam WellsMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
14/09/19 2 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds40St Maelruans FCJoe O'HanlonRaheny Astro Pitch
14/09/19 2 pmTallaght Utd 2nds20Pavee CelticKarl NolanNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
14/09/19 2 pmSwords Manor 2nds31St Anthonys UnitedBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
21/09/19 11 amBeech Park FC 2nds72Swords Manor 2ndsCraig McCarthySt Catherines Park
21/09/19 12 pmSt Anthonys United31Tallaght Utd 2ndsLiam ByrneLein Road, Donaghmede
21/09/19 2 pmSt Maelruans FC22Pavee CelticLiam WellsBancroft Park, Tallaght
21/09/19 2 pmBalkan United04Benbulbin UnitedCraig McCarthyMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
21/09/19 2:30 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds48Oldbury FC 2ndsJohn DaltonRaheny Astro Pitch
28/09/19 2:30 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds21Benbulbin UnitedAlan SingletonRaheny Astro Pitch
12/10/19 12 pmSt Anthonys United34Pavee CelticKen CoffeyLein Road, Donaghmede
12/10/19 2 pmSt Maelruans FC31Swords Manor 2ndsCraig McCarthyBancroft Park, Tallaght
12/10/19 2:30 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds04Tallaght Utd 2ndsLiam ByrneRaheny Astro Pitch
19/10/19 2 pmBalkan United44St Maelruans FCLiam WellsMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
19/10/19 2 pmSt Anthonys United23Clontarf Athletic 2ndsPatrick DunneLein Road, Donaghmede
26/10/19 2:30 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds25Beech Park FC 2ndsKarl NolanRaheny Astro Pitch
02/11/19 11 amOldbury FC 2nds24Beech Park FC 2ndsPaul LangAylesbury Park, Tallaght
02/11/19 2 pmSt Maelruans FC22St Anthonys UnitedTom ShannonBancroft Park, Tallaght
02/11/19 2:20 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds30Balkan UnitedBrian LawlessRaheny Astro Pitch
16/11/19 11 amBeech Park FC 2nds41St Maelruans FCAlan SingletonSt Catherines Park
16/11/19 2 pmTallaght Utd 2nds42Balkan UnitedKevin CampbellNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
30/11/19 11:45 amBenbulbin United31Pavee CelticAlan SingletonBrickfield Park
07/12/19Balkan United03St Anthonys UnitedMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
07/12/19 11 amBeech Park FC 2nds12Oldbury FC 2ndsJohn J. WalshTBA
07/12/19 2 pmTallaght Utd 2nds40Swords Manor 2ndsJohn J. WalshNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
07/12/19 2:15 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds36Pavee CelticRaheny Astro Pitch
11/01/20 11:15 amBenbulbin United00Tallaght Utd 2ndsJames KeatingBrickfield Park (Astro)
11/01/20 2 pmOldbury FC 2nds30St Anthonys UnitedTom ShannonSacred Heart, Killinarden
18/01/20 11:15 amBenbulbin United31Balkan UnitedJohn J. WalshBrickfield Park (Astro)
18/01/20 1:30 pmBeech Park FC 2nds44St Anthonys UnitedLiam WellsSt Catherines Park
18/01/20 2 pmOldbury FC 2nds12St Maelruans FCBrendan ColemanSacred Heart, Killinarden
18/01/20 2:15 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds27Swords Manor 2ndsLiam ByrneRaheny Astro Pitch
25/01/20 11:30 amBenbulbin United13Swords Manor 2ndsBrendan ColemanBrickfield Park
25/01/20 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds04Tallaght Utd 2ndsJohn J. WalshSt Catherines Park
01/02/20 2 pmBalkan United16Clontarf Athletic 2ndsLiam WellsMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
07/02/20 7:30 pmPavee Celtic22Beech Park FC 2ndsBrian LawlessFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
08/02/20 11 amTallaght Utd 2nds42Oldbury FC 2ndsJames KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
08/02/20 11:30 amBenbulbin United13St Maelruans FCPaul LangBrickfield Park (Astro)
15/02/20 2 pmOldbury FC 2nds50Balkan UnitedKen CoffeySacred Heart, Killinarden
07/03/20 11 amSwords Manor 2nds30Pavee CelticBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
07/03/20 2 pmSt Anthonys United30Benbulbin UnitedLiam ByrneLein Road, Donaghmede
07/03/20 2 pmSt Maelruans FC22Beech Park FC 2ndsBill GannonBancroft Park, Tallaght
07/03/20 2 pmOldbury FC 2nds12Clontarf Athletic 2ndsTommy DohertySacred Heart, Killinarden
07/03/20 2 pmBalkan United012Tallaght Utd 2ndsKarl NolanMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
01/06/20St Maelruans FC30Clontarf Athletic 2nds
02/06/20Pavee Celtic30Clontarf Athletic 2nds
03/06/20Clontarf Athletic 2nds03St Anthonys UnitedRaheny Astro Pitch
04/06/20Tallaght Utd 2nds30Clontarf Athletic 2ndsNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
05/06/20Beech Park FC 2nds30Clontarf Athletic 2nds
18/07/20Benbulbin United30Clontarf Athletic 2ndsBrickfield Park
18/07/20 2 pmSt Anthonys United13St Maelruans FCJoe McDonnellLein Road, Donaghmede
18/07/20 2 pmPavee Celtic14Tallaght Utd 2ndsKeith ButterlyTBA
18/07/20 2 pmSwords Manor 2nds31Beech Park FC 2ndsBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
20/07/20 6:45 pmSt Anthonys United101Balkan UnitedTom McKevittLein Road, Donaghmede
20/07/20 6:45 pmOldbury FC 2nds42Tallaght Utd 2ndsKarl NolanAylesbury Park, Tallaght
20/07/20 6:45 pmBeech Park FC 2nds34Benbulbin UnitedJohn J. WalshSt Catherines Park
22/07/20 6:45 pmSwords Manor 2nds30Clontarf Athletic 2ndsPatrick DunneBrackenstown Road, Swords
22/07/20 6:45 pmPavee Celtic35St Maelruans FCAidan SpierinTBA
25/07/20 1:30 pmTallaght Utd 2nds30Benbulbin UnitedTommy DohertyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
25/07/20 2 pmBalkan United47Pavee CelticBrian LawlessBelcamp Park
25/07/20 2:30 pmSwords Manor 2nds33Oldbury FC 2ndsJoe O'HanlonBrackenstown Road, Swords
27/07/20Balkan United03Beech Park FC 2nds
27/07/20 6:45 pmSt Maelruans FC34Tallaght Utd 2ndsChristy KeatingBancroft Park, Tallaght
27/07/20 6:45 pmBenbulbin United17Oldbury FC 2ndsPaul LangBrickfield Park
29/07/20 6:45 pmSt Anthonys United35Swords Manor 2ndsKen CoffeyLein Road, Donaghmede
01/08/20 12 pmBeech Park FC 2nds62Pavee CelticKen CoffeySt Catherines Park
01/08/20 2 pmSt Maelruans FC82Balkan UnitedSean KeaneBancroft Park, Tallaght
01/08/20 2:30 pmSwords Manor 2nds31Tallaght Utd 2ndsBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
05/08/20 6:45 pmSt Anthonys United32Beech Park FC 2ndsPatrick DunneLein Road, Donaghmede
06/08/20 6:45 pmPavee Celtic40Swords Manor 2ndsLiam ByrneBelcamp Park
08/08/20 2 pmPavee Celtic82Benbulbin UnitedPatrick DunneBelcamp Park
08/08/20 2:30 pmSwords Manor 2nds21Balkan UnitedAidan SpierinBrackenstown Road, Swords
10/08/20 6:45 pmOldbury FC 2nds33Swords Manor 2ndsTommy DohertyAylesbury Park, Tallaght
12/08/20 6:45 pmPavee Celtic30St Anthonys UnitedPaddy HughesBelcamp Park
15/08/20 1:30 pmTallaght Utd 2nds60St Anthonys UnitedKen CoffeyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
15/08/20 2:30 pmSwords Manor 2nds30Benbulbin UnitedJohn DaltonBrackenstown Road, Swords
17/08/20 6:45 pmSt Maelruans FC52Oldbury FC 2ndsKen CoffeyBancroft Park, Tallaght
22/08/20 2 pmOldbury FC 2nds11Pavee CelticWayne GahanAylesbury Park, Tallaght
22/08/20 2:15 pmSwords Manor 2nds33St Maelruans FCChristy KeatingBrackenstown Road, Swords
29/08/20 2:30 pmBalkan United03Swords Manor 2ndsTBABrackenstown Road, Swords
St Anthonys UnitedBenbulbin UnitedLein Road, Donaghmede
Total : 93