Division 3A

Competition:4014 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/08/19 11 amTallaght Utd 2nds21Beech Park FC 2ndsPaul HutchinsonNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
24/08/19 2 pmSt Maelruans FC42Benbulbin UnitedPaul LangBancroft Park, Tallaght
26/08/19 6:30 pmOldbury FC 2nds23Benbulbin UnitedTommy DohertySacred Heart, Killinarden
31/08/19 2 pmPavee Celtic32Balkan UnitedKeith ButterlyBelcamp Park
07/09/19 11 amBenbulbin United30St Anthonys UnitedPaul LangBrickfield Park
07/09/19 12 pmBeech Park FC 2nds61Balkan UnitedKen CoffeySt Catherines Park
07/09/19 2 pmTallaght Utd 2nds13St Maelruans FCGilbert SmartNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
07/09/19 2 pmPavee Celtic33Oldbury FC 2ndsLiam ByrneBelcamp Park
14/09/19 11:30 amBenbulbin United31Beech Park FC 2ndsGilbert SmartBrickfield Park
14/09/19 2 pmBalkan United33Oldbury FC 2ndsLiam WellsMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
14/09/19 2 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds40St Maelruans FCJoe O'HanlonRaheny Astro Pitch
14/09/19 2 pmSwords Manor 2nds31St Anthonys UnitedBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
14/09/19 2 pmTallaght Utd 2nds20Pavee CelticKarl NolanNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
21/09/19 11 amBeech Park FC 2nds72Swords Manor 2ndsCraig McCarthySt Catherines Park
21/09/19 12 pmSt Anthonys United31Tallaght Utd 2ndsLiam ByrneLein Road, Donaghmede
21/09/19 2 pmSt Maelruans FC22Pavee CelticLiam WellsBancroft Park, Tallaght
21/09/19 2 pmBalkan United04Benbulbin UnitedCraig McCarthyMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
21/09/19 2:30 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds48Oldbury FC 2ndsJohn DaltonRaheny Astro Pitch
28/09/19 2:30 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds21Benbulbin UnitedAlan SingletonRaheny Astro Pitch
12/10/19 12 pmSt Anthonys United34Pavee CelticKen CoffeyLein Road, Donaghmede
12/10/19 2 pmSt Maelruans FC31Swords Manor 2ndsCraig McCarthyBancroft Park, Tallaght
12/10/19 2:30 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds04Tallaght Utd 2ndsLiam ByrneRaheny Astro Pitch
19/10/19 2 pmSt Anthonys United23Clontarf Athletic 2ndsPatrick DunneLein Road, Donaghmede
19/10/19 2 pmBalkan United44St Maelruans FCLiam WellsMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
26/10/19 2:30 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds25Beech Park FC 2ndsKarl NolanRaheny Astro Pitch
02/11/19 11 amOldbury FC 2nds24Beech Park FC 2ndsPaul LangAylesbury Park, Tallaght
02/11/19 2 pmSt Maelruans FC22St Anthonys UnitedTom ShannonBancroft Park, Tallaght
02/11/19 2:20 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds30Balkan UnitedBrian LawlessRaheny Astro Pitch
16/11/19 11 amBeech Park FC 2nds41St Maelruans FCAlan SingletonSt Catherines Park
16/11/19 2 pmTallaght Utd 2nds42Balkan UnitedKevin CampbellNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
30/11/19 11:45 amBenbulbin United31Pavee CelticAlan SingletonBrickfield Park
07/12/19 11 amBeech Park FC 2nds12Oldbury FC 2ndsJohn J. WalshTBA
07/12/19 2 pmTallaght Utd 2nds40Swords Manor 2ndsJohn J. WalshNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
07/12/19 2:15 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds36Pavee CelticRaheny Astro Pitch
07/12/19 2:15 pmBalkan UnitedSt Anthonys UnitedBill GannonMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
14/12/19 11 amOldbury FC 2ndsSwords Manor 2ndsBill GannonSacred Heart, Killinarden
14/12/19 2 pmPavee CelticBeech Park FC 2ndsLiam ByrneBelcamp Park
14/12/19 2 pmSt Maelruans FCTallaght Utd 2ndsBrendan ColemanBancroft Park, Tallaght
Clontarf Athletic 2ndsSt Anthonys UnitedRaheny Astro Pitch
Benbulbin UnitedSt Maelruans FCBrickfield Park
Oldbury FC 2ndsPavee CelticSacred Heart, Killinarden
St Anthonys UnitedBenbulbin UnitedLein Road, Donaghmede
St Maelruans FCBeech Park FC 2ndsBancroft Park, Tallaght
Tallaght Utd 2ndsOldbury FC 2ndsNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Swords Manor 2ndsBalkan UnitedBrackenstown Road, Swords
Pavee CelticClontarf Athletic 2ndsBelcamp Park
Swords Manor 2ndsTallaght Utd 2ndsBrackenstown Road, Swords
Beech Park FC 2ndsSt Anthonys UnitedSt Catherines Park
St Anthonys UnitedBalkan UnitedLein Road, Donaghmede
St Maelruans FCSwords Manor 2ndsBancroft Park, Tallaght
Tallaght Utd 2ndsClontarf Athletic 2ndsNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Benbulbin UnitedClontarf Athletic 2ndsBrickfield Park
Balkan UnitedPavee CelticMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
Oldbury FC 2ndsBalkan UnitedSacred Heart, Killinarden
St Anthonys UnitedSt Maelruans FCLein Road, Donaghmede
Pavee CelticSwords Manor 2ndsBelcamp Park
Swords Manor 2ndsOldbury FC 2ndsBrackenstown Road, Swords
Balkan UnitedClontarf Athletic 2ndsMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
Beech Park FC 2ndsBenbulbin UnitedGriffeen Valley Park
Oldbury FC 2ndsSt Maelruans FCSacred Heart, Killinarden
Clontarf Athletic 2ndsSwords Manor 2ndsRaheny Astro Pitch
Pavee CelticSt Anthonys UnitedBelcamp Park
Benbulbin UnitedBalkan UnitedBrickfield Park
St Anthonys UnitedOldbury FC 2ndsLein Road, Donaghmede
Pavee CelticTallaght Utd 2ndsBelcamp Park
St Maelruans FCClontarf Athletic 2ndsBancroft Park, Tallaght
Swords Manor 2ndsBenbulbin UnitedBrackenstown Road, Swords
Balkan UnitedBeech Park FC 2ndsMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
Swords Manor 2ndsBeech Park FC 2ndsBrackenstown Road, Swords
Oldbury FC 2ndsTallaght Utd 2ndsSacred Heart, Killinarden
Balkan UnitedSwords Manor 2ndsMarkievicz Park, Ballyfermot
St Maelruans FCBalkan United
St Anthonys UnitedBeech Park FC 2ndsLein Road, Donaghmede
Oldbury FC 2ndsClontarf Athletic 2ndsSacred Heart, Killinarden
Pavee CelticBenbulbin UnitedBelcamp Park
Clontarf Athletic 2ndsTallaght Utd 2ndsRaheny Astro Pitch
Beech Park FC 2ndsPavee Celtic
Swords Manor 2ndsSt Maelruans FCBrackenstown Road, Swords
Benbulbin UnitedOldbury FC 2ndsBrickfield Park
St Anthonys UnitedSwords Manor 2ndsLein Road, Donaghmede
Swords Manor 2ndsPavee CelticBrackenstown Road, Swords
Beech Park FC 2ndsClontarf Athletic 2ndsSt Catherines Park
Benbulbin UnitedTallaght Utd 2nds
Pavee CelticSt Maelruans FCBelcamp Park
Tallaght Utd 2ndsSt Anthonys UnitedNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Swords Manor 2ndsClontarf Athletic 2ndsBrackenstown Road, Swords
Beech Park FC 2ndsTallaght Utd 2ndsSt Catherines Park
St Maelruans FCOldbury FC 2ndsBancroft Park, Tallaght
Oldbury FC 2ndsSt Anthonys UnitedSacred Heart, Killinarden
Benbulbin UnitedSwords Manor 2ndsBrickfield Park
Total : 92