Division 3

Competition:4015 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/08/19 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds04Ashwood FCTom ShannonInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
24/08/19 2 pmRiverside Utd14Belgard AthleticChristy KeatingBrickfield Park
31/08/19 10:30 amMid Sutton Sportslink55Belgard AthleticJohn J. WalshFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
31/08/19 6:30 pmYork Road FC06Ashwood FCBrian LawlessJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
02/09/19 6:30 pmYork Road FC27Riverside UtdBrian LawlessJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
07/09/19 12 pmYork Road FC12Coolock Village FC 2ndsKeith ButterlyJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
07/09/19 1:30 pmAshwood FC60Belgard AthleticLiam WellsCorkagh Park
07/09/19 2 pmRiverside Utd61Glasnaion FC 2ndsJohn J. WalshBrickfield Park
07/09/19 2 pmBlackrock College14Strand UnitedTommy DohertyRockfield Park, Blackrock
14/09/19 11:30 amStrand United24Ashwood FCChristy KeatingMount Temple
14/09/19 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds25Mid Sutton SportslinkJohn J. WalshInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
14/09/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds22Riverside UtdLiam ByrneChanel Complex
14/09/19 2 pmBelgard Athletic21Blackrock CollegeCraig McCarthyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
14/09/19 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds30York Road FCGraham CaswellJohnstown Park No. 4
21/09/19Riverside Utd40Strand UnitedBrickfield Park
21/09/19 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds03Belgard AthleticJames KeatingInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
21/09/19 12 pmAshwood FC21Coolock Village FC 2ndsJohn J. WalshCorkagh Park
21/09/19 2 pmBlackrock College35Glasnaion FC 2ndsPaul HutchinsonRockfield Park, Blackrock
21/09/19 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink72York Road FCGraham CaswellFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
28/09/19 2 pmBlackrock College12Riverside UtdJohn J. WalshRockfield Park, Blackrock
05/10/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds23Blackrock CollegePatrick RooneyChanel Complex
12/10/19 2 pmBelgard Athletic41York Road FCPaul LangNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
12/10/19 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink53Blackrock CollegeGraham CaswellFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
12/10/19 2 pmRiverside Utd56Ashwood FCAlan SingletonBrickfields Park
19/10/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds36Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsLiam ByrneOscar Traynor Centre
19/10/19 2 pmBlackrock College64York Road FCGilbert SmartRockfield Park, Blackrock
02/11/19 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds15Ashwood FCAidan SpierinJohnstown Park No. 4
09/11/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds51Mid Sutton SportslinkPatrick DunneChanel Complex
16/11/19 12 pmAshwood FC20Blackrock CollegeKen CoffeyCorkagh Park
30/11/19 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink42Riverside UtdJoe O'HanlonFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
07/12/19 12 pmAshwood FC40Mid Sutton SportslinkBill GannonCorkagh Park
14/12/19 2:15 pmRiverside Utd42Blackrock CollegeTom ShannonBrickfield Park
11/01/20 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds22Blackrock CollegeKen CoffeyInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
11/01/20 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds02Belgard AthleticJoe O'HanlonOscar Traynor Centre
18/01/20 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds53Glasnaion FC 2ndsBill GannonInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
18/01/20 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink15Ashwood FCKen CoffeyFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
18/01/20 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds13Strand UnitedChristy KeatingOscar Traynor Centre
25/01/20 11 amStrand United81Glasnaion FC 2ndsBrian LawlessMount Temple
25/01/20 2 pmBlackrock College12Belgard AthleticPaul HutchinsonRockfield Park, Blackrock
25/01/20 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds03Ashwood FCJoe O'HanlonOscar Traynor Centre
25/01/20 2 pmRiverside Utd12Mid Sutton SportslinkStefan VasilenkoBrickfield Park
01/02/20 11 amStrand United40Coolock Village FC 2ndsLiam ByrneMount Temple
01/02/20 2 pmRiverside Utd21Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsGilbert SmartBrickfield Park
01/02/20 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds21Mid Sutton SportslinkJoe O'HanlonJohnstown Park No. 4
08/02/20 12 pmAshwood FC30Glasnaion FC 2ndsTommy DohertyCorkagh Park
08/02/20 12 pmYork Road FC24Mid Sutton SportslinkChristy KeatingJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
15/02/20 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink22Coolock Village FC 2ndsJoe McDonnellOscar Traynor Centre
22/02/20 2 pmRiverside Utd41York Road FCJohn J. WalshBrickfield Park
29/02/20 12 pmMid Sutton Sportslink23Glasnaion FC 2ndsJoe McDonnellFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
07/03/20 11 amStrand United52Riverside UtdAlan SingletonMount Temple
07/03/20 11 amBelgard Athletic41Coolock Village FC 2ndsTommy DohertyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
07/03/20 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds52York Road FCKen CoffeyInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
07/03/20 2 pmBlackrock College18Ashwood FCTom ShannonRockfield Park, Blackrock
18/07/20 11 amStrand United41Blackrock CollegeJohn DaltonMount Temple
18/07/20 11 amBelgard Athletic40Mid Sutton SportslinkKen CoffeyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
18/07/20 12 pmYork Road FC42Glasnaion FC 2ndsGary LeeperJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
18/07/20 12 pmAshwood FC41Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsLiam WellsCorkagh Park
18/07/20 2 pmRiverside Utd52Coolock Village FC 2ndsTom ShannonBrickfield Park
20/07/20 6:45 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds34Strand UnitedJoe O'HanlonJohnstown Park No. 4
22/07/20 6:45 pmYork Road FC25Blackrock CollegeGary LeeperJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
22/07/20 6:45 pmBelgard Athletic30Riverside UtdJohn J. WalshNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
25/07/20 2 pmBlackrock College30Coolock Village FC 2ndsJohn J. WalshRockfield Park, Blackrock
25/07/20 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds12Belgard AthleticAlan SingletonJohnstown Park No. 4
27/07/20 6:45 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds22Blackrock CollegeJohn DaltonJohnstown Park No. 4
29/07/20Ashwood FC30Riverside Utd
29/07/20 6:45 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds14York Road FCJoe McDonnellOscar Traynor Centre
29/07/20 6:45 pmMid Sutton Sportslink32Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsPatrick DunneFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
01/08/20 11 amStrand United33Mid Sutton SportslinkPatrick DunneMount Temple
01/08/20 11 amBelgard Athletic60Glasnaion FC 2ndsPaul LangNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
01/08/20 2 pmBlackrock College31Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn J. WalshRockfield Park, Blackrock
05/08/20 6:45 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds51Glasnaion FC 2ndsDeclan FarrellOscar Traynor Centre
05/08/20 6:45 pmBelgard Athletic11Ashwood FCKevin CampbellNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
05/08/20 6:45 pmStrand United23Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJoe McDonnellMount Temple
08/08/20 11 amStrand United23Belgard AthleticLiam ByrneMount Temple
08/08/20 12:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds60Riverside UtdJoe O'HanlonJohnstown Park No. 4
08/08/20 2 pmBlackrock College24Mid Sutton SportslinkPaul HutchinsonRockfield Park, Blackrock
10/08/20 6:45 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds21Coolock Village FC 2ndsJohn DaltonJohnstown Park No. 4
10/08/20 6:45 pmBelgard Athletic22Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsKarl NolanNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
12/08/20 6:45 pmYork Road FC30Strand UnitedDeclan FarrellJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
17/08/20 6:45 pmYork Road FCBelgard AthleticDeclan FarrellJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Belgard AthleticStrand UnitedNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsRiverside UtdInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Riverside UtdAshwood FCBrickfield Park
Strand UnitedYork Road FCMount Temple
Mid Sutton SportslinkStrand UnitedFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Ashwood FCYork Road FC
Glasnaion FC 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohnstown Park No. 4
Mid Sutton SportslinkBlackrock CollegeFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsCoolock Village FC 2ndsInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Ashwood FCStrand United
York Road FCDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsStrand UnitedInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Total : 93