Division 3

Competition:4015 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/08/19 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds04Ashwood FCTom ShannonInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
24/08/19 2 pmRiverside Utd14Belgard AthleticChristy KeatingBrickfield Park
31/08/19 10:30 amMid Sutton Sportslink55Belgard AthleticJohn J. WalshFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
31/08/19 6:30 pmYork Road FC06Ashwood FCBrian LawlessJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
02/09/19 6:30 pmYork Road FC27Riverside UtdBrian LawlessJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
07/09/19 12 pmYork Road FC12Coolock Village FC 2ndsKeith ButterlyJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
07/09/19 1:30 pmAshwood FC60Belgard AthleticLiam WellsCorkagh Park
07/09/19 2 pmRiverside Utd61Glasnaion FC 2ndsJohn J. WalshBrickfield Park
07/09/19 2 pmBlackrock College14Strand UnitedTommy DohertyRockfield Park, Blackrock
14/09/19 11:30 amStrand United24Ashwood FCChristy KeatingMount Temple
14/09/19 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds25Mid Sutton SportslinkJohn J. WalshInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
14/09/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds22Riverside UtdLiam ByrneChanel Complex
14/09/19 2 pmBelgard Athletic21Blackrock CollegeCraig McCarthyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
14/09/19 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds30York Road FCGraham CaswellJohnstown Park No. 4
21/09/19Riverside Utd40Strand UnitedBrickfield Park
21/09/19 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds03Belgard AthleticJames KeatingInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
21/09/19 12 pmAshwood FC21Coolock Village FC 2ndsJohn J. WalshCorkagh Park
21/09/19 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink72York Road FCGraham CaswellFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
21/09/19 2 pmBlackrock College35Glasnaion FC 2ndsPaul HutchinsonRockfield Park, Blackrock
28/09/19 2 pmBlackrock College12Riverside UtdJohn J. WalshRockfield Park, Blackrock
05/10/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds23Blackrock CollegePatrick RooneyChanel Complex
12/10/19 2 pmBelgard Athletic41York Road FCPaul LangNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
12/10/19 2 pmRiverside Utd56Ashwood FCAlan SingletonBrickfields Park
12/10/19 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink53Blackrock CollegeGraham CaswellFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
19/10/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds36Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsLiam ByrneOscar Traynor Centre
19/10/19 2 pmBlackrock College64York Road FCGilbert SmartRockfield Park, Blackrock
02/11/19 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds15Ashwood FCAidan SpierinJohnstown Park No. 4
09/11/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds51Mid Sutton SportslinkPatrick DunneChanel Complex
16/11/19 12 pmAshwood FC20Blackrock CollegeKen CoffeyCorkagh Park
23/11/19 12 pmAshwood FCMid Sutton SportslinkGilbert SmartCorkagh Park
23/11/19 2 pmBelgard AthleticCoolock Village FC 2ndsKevin CampbellNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
23/11/19 2 pmRiverside UtdBlackrock CollegePatrick DunneBrickfield Park
Ashwood FCRiverside UtdCorkagh Park
Belgard AthleticRiverside UtdNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Coolock Village FC 2ndsStrand UnitedChanel Complex
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsRiverside UtdInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Glasnaion FC 2ndsRiverside Utd
Mid Sutton SportslinkRiverside UtdFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Riverside UtdAshwood FCBrickfield Park
Riverside UtdDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds
Riverside UtdYork Road FCBrickfield Park
Strand UnitedRiverside UtdMount Temple
York Road FCBelgard AthleticJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Strand UnitedBlackrock CollegeMount Temple
Mid Sutton SportslinkCoolock Village FC 2ndsFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Ashwood FCDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsCorkagh Park
Belgard AthleticStrand UnitedNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Blackrock CollegeMid Sutton Sportslink
Coolock Village FC 2ndsAshwood FCChanel Complex
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsGlasnaion FC 2ndsInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Strand UnitedYork Road FCMount Temple
Glasnaion FC 2ndsCoolock Village FC 2ndsJohnstown Park No. 4
Belgard AthleticAshwood FCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
York Road FCMid Sutton SportslinkJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Glasnaion FC 2ndsBelgard AthleticJohnstown Park No. 4
Mid Sutton SportslinkStrand UnitedFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Ashwood FCYork Road FCCorkagh Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsBlackrock CollegeInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
York Road FCGlasnaion FC 2ndsJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Belgard AthleticDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Blackrock CollegeCoolock Village FC 2nds
Coolock Village FC 2ndsBelgard AthleticChanel Complex
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsYork Road FCInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Glasnaion FC 2ndsStrand UnitedJohnstown Park No. 4
Mid Sutton SportslinkGlasnaion FC 2ndsFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Strand United
York Road FCBlackrock CollegeJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Ashwood FCGlasnaion FC 2nds
Strand UnitedCoolock Village FC 2ndsMount Temple
Mid Sutton SportslinkDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Glasnaion FC 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohnstown Park No. 4
Mid Sutton SportslinkBlackrock CollegeFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Strand UnitedBelgard AthleticMount Temple
Belgard AthleticMid Sutton SportslinkNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Blackrock CollegeAshwood FC
Coolock Village FC 2ndsGlasnaion FC 2ndsChanel Complex
York Road FCStrand UnitedJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Glasnaion FC 2ndsBlackrock CollegeJohnstown Park No. 4
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsCoolock Village FC 2ndsInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Belgard AthleticGlasnaion FC 2ndsNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Strand UnitedMid Sutton SportslinkMount Temple
Blackrock CollegeDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds
Ashwood FCStrand UnitedCorkagh Park
Strand UnitedGlasnaion FC 2ndsMount Temple
Mid Sutton SportslinkAshwood FCFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Riverside UtdMid Sutton SportslinkBrickfield Park
York Road FCDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsStrand UnitedInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Blackrock CollegeBelgard Athletic
Riverside UtdCoolock Village FC 2ndsBrickfield Park
Coolock Village FC 2ndsYork Road FCChanel Complex
Glasnaion FC 2ndsMid Sutton SportslinkJohnstown Park No. 4
Total : 93