Division 3B

Competition:4313 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/08/19 2 pmBushy Athletic13Kinsealy United FCRoger BermejoBushy Park
26/08/19 6:30 pmDrumcondra AFC12Kinsealy United FCJohn DaltonAlbert College
31/08/19 11 amKinsealy United FC41Exodus FCGraham CaswellKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
31/08/19 2 pmCastle Celtic FC 3rds11Team ZimbabweAlan SingletonStannaway Park
07/09/19 2 pmBushy Athletic33Drumcondra AFCKarl NolanBushy Park
07/09/19 2 pmExodus FC21Phoenix AthleticTom ShannonBrickfield Park
07/09/19 3 pmTeam Zimbabwe11Ballyowen CelticCraig McCarthyBushy Park
14/09/19 11 amKinsealy United FC01Old Bawn FCBrian LawlessKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
14/09/19 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC65Team ZimbabwePatrick RooneyAlbert College
14/09/19 11:30 amBeech Park FC 3rds12Bushy AthleticAlan SingletonSt Catherines Park
14/09/19 2 pmCastle Celtic FC 3rds13Exodus FCKen CoffeyStannaway Park
14/09/19 2:30 pmBallyowen Celtic30Phoenix AthleticChristy KeatingGriffeen Valley
21/09/19 11 amKinsealy United FC60Beech Park FC 3rdsAidan SpierinKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
21/09/19 12:45 pmCastle Celtic FC 3rds11Bushy AthleticPaddy HughesStannaway Park
21/09/19 2 pmPhoenix Athletic18Drumcondra AFCPatrick RooneySt Anne's Park No 28
21/09/19 2 pmExodus FC22Team ZimbabwePaul LangBrickfield Park
21/09/19 2:30 pmBallyowen Celtic21Old Bawn FCChristy KeatingGriffeen Valley
28/09/19 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC32Beech Park FC 3rdsLiam ByrneAlbert College
28/09/19 3 pmTeam Zimbabwe04Kinsealy United FCGilbert SmartBushy Park
12/10/19 11:30 amBeech Park FC 3rds16Ballyowen CelticAlan SingletonSt Catherines Park
12/10/19 2 pmPhoenix Athletic33Kinsealy United FCKarl NolanAlbert College
12/10/19 2 pmBushy Athletic11Team ZimbabweJoe McDonnellStella Maris Drumcondra
19/10/19 11 amKinsealy United FC32Castle Celtic FC 3rdsAidan SpierinKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
19/10/19 11:30 amBeech Park FC 3rds31Exodus FCKen CoffeySt Catherines Park
19/10/19 2:15 pmOld Bawn FC31Drumcondra AFCKarl NolanAylesbury Park, Tallaght
19/10/19 2:30 pmBallyowen Celtic10Bushy AthleticTommy DohertyGriffeen Valley Park
19/10/19 3 pmTeam Zimbabwe20Phoenix AthleticAlan SingletonBushy Park
26/10/19 3 pmTeam Zimbabwe30Bushy AthleticTom ShannonBushy Park
02/11/19 11:30 amBeech Park FC 3rds21Phoenix AthleticTom ShannonSt Catherines Park
02/11/19 2 pmExodus FC25Kinsealy United FCKen CoffeyBrickfield Park
16/11/19 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC34Castle Celtic FC 3rdsJohn DaltonAlbert College
16/11/19 2 pmPhoenix Athletic25Exodus FCLiam ByrneAlbert College
23/11/19 2:55 pmOld Bawn FC43Team ZimbabweAlan SingletonBluebell Astro
30/11/19 1:15 pmOld Bawn FC65Bushy AthleticKarl Nolan
30/11/19 2 pmBallyowen Celtic64Castle Celtic FC 3rdsJohn J. WalshGriffeen Valley Park
07/12/19 11 amKinsealy United FC10Ballyowen CelticAidan SpierinKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
07/12/19 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe23Drumcondra AFCKevin CampbellBushy Park
07/12/19 2 pmBushy Athletic22Exodus FCBrian Lawless
14/12/19 2 pmOld Bawn FC30Kinsealy United FCAlan SingletonKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
11/01/20 10:30 amBushy Athletic53Beech Park FC 3rdsCraig McCarthyBluebell Astro
18/01/20 11 amKinsealy United FC42Phoenix AthleticPatrick DunneKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
18/01/20 2 pmBushy Athletic24Castle Celtic FC 3rdsPaul PowerBluebell Astro
25/01/20 11 amKinsealy United FC72Drumcondra AFCAidan SpierinKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
25/01/20 12 pmExodus FC52Ballyowen CelticStefan VasilenkoBrickfield Park
25/01/20 2 pmPhoenix Athletic04Castle Celtic FC 3rdsChristy KeatingAlbert College
25/01/20 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe14Beech Park FC 3rdsCraig McCarthyBushy Park
25/01/20 2:15 pmBushy Athletic01Old Bawn FCKarl NolanBushy Park
01/02/20 2 pmPhoenix Athletic21Ballyowen CelticStefan VasilenkoAlbert College
01/02/20 2 pmExodus FC12Bushy AthleticCraig McCarthyBrickfield Park
01/02/20 2 pmCastle Celtic FC 3rds22Beech Park FC 3rdsChristy KeatingStannaway Park
08/02/20 2 pmBallyowen Celtic73Drumcondra AFCJohn J. WalshGriffeen Valley Park
08/02/20 2 pmPhoenix Athletic40Team ZimbabweLiam ByrneAlbert College
08/02/20 2 pmExodus FC14Castle Celtic FC 3rdsPaul LangBrickfield Park
08/02/20 2 pmBeech Park FC 3rds28Kinsealy United FCKarl NolanSt Catherines Park
15/02/20 12:30 pmBushy Athletic24Ballyowen CelticAlan SingletonBluebell Astro
22/02/20 11:30 amExodus FC12Drumcondra AFCKarl NolanBrickfield Park
22/02/20 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe06Castle Celtic FC 3rdsAlan SingletonStannaway Park
22/02/20 2:15 pmOld Bawn FC21Phoenix AthleticLiam WellsSt Benildus College
29/02/20 2 pmExodus FC22Old Bawn FCJohn J. WalshBrickfield Park
07/03/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC30Exodus FCStefan VasilenkoAlbert College
07/03/20 12:15 pmKinsealy United FC12Bushy AthleticKeith ButterlyKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
07/03/20 2 pmPhoenix Athletic64Beech Park FC 3rdsStefan VasilenkoAlbert College
07/03/20 2 pmCastle Celtic FC 3rds11Old Bawn FCJohn J. WalshStannaway Park
07/03/20 2:15 pmBallyowen Celtic50Team ZimbabweLiam WellsGriffeen Valley Park
18/07/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC14Old Bawn FCPaddy HughesAlbert College
18/07/20 2 pmBallyowen Celtic43Exodus FCPaul LangGriffeen Valley Park
18/07/20 2 pmCastle Celtic FC 3rds16Kinsealy United FCPaul HutchinsonStannaway Park
18/07/20 2 pmBeech Park FC 3rds44Team ZimbabweCraig McCarthySt Catherines Park
18/07/20 2 pmPhoenix Athletic210Bushy AthleticPatrick DunneAlbert College
20/07/20 6:45 pmDrumcondra AFC35Phoenix AthleticJohn DaltonAlbert College
20/07/20 6:45 pmCastle Celtic FC 3rds31Ballyowen CelticCraig McCarthyStannaway Park
22/07/20 6:45 pmOld Bawn FC75Beech Park FC 3rdsWayne GahanAylesbury Park, Tallaght
22/07/20 6:45 pmTeam Zimbabwe12Exodus FCKen CoffeyBushy Park
25/07/20 11 amKinsealy United FC72Team ZimbabweJoe O'HanlonKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
25/07/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC24Bushy AthleticAlan SingletonAlbert College
25/07/20 2 pmOld Bawn FC10Exodus FCPaul LangAylesbury Park, Tallaght
25/07/20 2 pmCastle Celtic FC 3rds51Phoenix AthleticRoger BermejoStannaway Park
25/07/20 2 pmBallyowen Celtic27Beech Park FC 3rdsBill GannonGriffeen Valley Park
27/07/20 6:45 pmBushy Athletic62Phoenix AthleticTommy DohertyBushy Park
29/07/20 6:45 pmExodus FC21Beech Park FC 3rdsLiam WellsBrickfield Park
29/07/20 6:45 pmOld Bawn FC60Ballyowen CelticWayne GahanAylesbury Park, Tallaght
01/08/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC42Ballyowen CelticLiam ByrneAlbert College
01/08/20 2:15 pmBeech Park FC 3rds21Castle Celtic FC 3rdsBill GannonSt Catherines Park
05/08/20 6:45 pmBeech Park FC 3rds15Old Bawn FCKen CoffeySt Catherines Park
08/08/20 2 pmPhoenix Athletic25Old Bawn FCKen CoffeyAlbert College
08/08/20 2 pmBeech Park FC 3rds23Drumcondra AFCChristy KeatingSt Catherines Park
15/08/20 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe18Old Bawn FCPaul HutchinsonBushy Park
15/08/20 2 pmCastle Celtic FC 3rds56Drumcondra AFCPaul LangStannaway Park
15/08/20 2 pmBallyowen Celtic07Kinsealy United FCTommy DohertyGriffeen Valley Park
29/08/20 2 pmOld Bawn FC43Castle Celtic FC 3rdsCraig McCarthyAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Bushy AthleticTeam Zimbabwe
Total : 94