Division 3B

Competition:4313 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/08/19 2 pmBushy Athletic13Kinsealy United FCRoger BermejoBushy Park
26/08/19 6:30 pmDrumcondra AFC12Kinsealy United FCJohn DaltonAlbert College
31/08/19 11 amKinsealy United FC41Exodus FCGraham CaswellKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
31/08/19 2 pmCastle Celtic FC 3rds11Team ZimbabweAlan SingletonStannaway Park
07/09/19 2 pmBushy Athletic33Drumcondra AFCKarl NolanBushy Park
07/09/19 2 pmExodus FC21Phoenix AthleticTom ShannonBrickfield Park
07/09/19 3 pmTeam Zimbabwe11Ballyowen CelticCraig McCarthyBushy Park
14/09/19 11 amKinsealy United FC01Old Bawn FCBrian LawlessKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
14/09/19 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC65Team ZimbabwePatrick RooneyAlbert College
14/09/19 11:30 amBeech Park FC 3rds12Bushy AthleticAlan SingletonSt Catherines Park
14/09/19 2 pmCastle Celtic FC 3rds13Exodus FCKen CoffeyStannaway Park
14/09/19 2:30 pmBallyowen Celtic30Phoenix AthleticChristy KeatingGriffeen Valley
21/09/19 11 amKinsealy United FC60Beech Park FC 3rdsAidan SpierinKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
21/09/19 12:45 pmCastle Celtic FC 3rds11Bushy AthleticPaddy HughesStannaway Park
21/09/19 2 pmPhoenix Athletic18Drumcondra AFCPatrick RooneySt Anne's Park No 28
21/09/19 2 pmExodus FC22Team ZimbabwePaul LangBrickfield Park
21/09/19 2:30 pmBallyowen Celtic21Old Bawn FCChristy KeatingGriffeen Valley
28/09/19 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC32Beech Park FC 3rdsLiam ByrneAlbert College
28/09/19 3 pmTeam Zimbabwe04Kinsealy United FCGilbert SmartBushy Park
12/10/19 11:30 amBeech Park FC 3rds16Ballyowen CelticAlan SingletonSt Catherines Park
12/10/19 2 pmBushy Athletic11Team ZimbabweJoe McDonnellStella Maris Drumcondra
12/10/19 2 pmPhoenix Athletic33Kinsealy United FCKarl NolanAlbert College
19/10/19 11 amKinsealy United FC32Castle Celtic FC 3rdsAidan SpierinKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
19/10/19 11:30 amBeech Park FC 3rds31Exodus FCKen CoffeySt Catherines Park
19/10/19 2:15 pmOld Bawn FC31Drumcondra AFCKarl NolanAylesbury Park, Tallaght
19/10/19 2:30 pmBallyowen Celtic10Bushy AthleticTommy DohertyGriffeen Valley Park
19/10/19 3 pmTeam Zimbabwe20Phoenix AthleticAlan SingletonBushy Park
26/10/19 3 pmTeam Zimbabwe30Bushy AthleticTom ShannonBushy Park
02/11/19 11:30 amBeech Park FC 3rds21Phoenix AthleticTom ShannonSt Catherines Park
02/11/19 2 pmExodus FC25Kinsealy United FCKen CoffeyBrickfield Park
16/11/19 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC34Castle Celtic FC 3rdsJohn DaltonAlbert College
16/11/19 2 pmPhoenix Athletic25Exodus FCLiam ByrneAlbert College
23/11/19 2:55 pmTeam Zimbabwe34Old Bawn FCAlan SingletonBluebell Astro
30/11/19 1:15 pmOld Bawn FC65Bushy AthleticKarl Nolan
30/11/19 2 pmBallyowen Celtic64Castle Celtic FC 3rdsJohn J. WalshGriffeen Valley Park
07/12/19 11 amKinsealy United FC10Ballyowen CelticAidan SpierinKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
07/12/19 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe23Drumcondra AFCKevin CampbellBushy Park
07/12/19 2 pmBushy Athletic00Exodus FCBrian Lawless
14/12/19 11:30 amDrumcondra AFCBushy AthleticStefan VasilenkoAlbert College
14/12/19 2 pmOld Bawn FCKinsealy United FCAlan SingletonAylesbury Park, Tallaght
14/12/19 2 pmTeam ZimbabweExodus FCCraig McCarthyBushy Park
14/12/19 2 pmPhoenix AthleticBallyowen CelticStefan VasilenkoAlbert College
Old Bawn FCCastle Celtic FC 3rds
Ballyowen CelticTeam ZimbabweGriffeen Valley Park
Drumcondra AFCExodus FCAlbert College
Castle Celtic FC 3rdsKinsealy United FCStannaway Park
Exodus FCCastle Celtic FC 3rdsBrickfield Park
Old Bawn FCBeech Park FC 3rds
Kinsealy United FCBushy AthleticKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
Phoenix AthleticTeam ZimbabweFr Collins Park, Hole in the Wall Road, Donaghmede
Beech Park FC 3rdsKinsealy United FCSt Catherines Park
Castle Celtic FC 3rdsDrumcondra AFCStannaway Park
Old Bawn FCPhoenix Athletic
Exodus FCBeech Park FC 3rdsBrickfield Park
Team ZimbabweCastle Celtic FC 3rdsBushy Park
Beech Park FC 3rdsDrumcondra AFCSt Catherines Park
Phoenix AthleticKinsealy United FCFr Collins Park, Hole in the Wall Road, Donaghmede
Ballyowen CelticExodus FC
Old Bawn FCTeam ZimbabweAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Bushy AthleticCastle Celtic FC 3rdsBushy Park
Castle Celtic FC 3rdsBeech Park FC 3rdsStannaway Park
Drumcondra AFCBallyowen CelticAlbert College
Old Bawn FCExodus FC
Kinsealy United FCTeam ZimbabweKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
Team ZimbabweBeech Park FC 3rdsBushy Park
Drumcondra AFCOld Bawn FCAlbert College
Castle Celtic FC 3rdsPhoenix AthleticStannaway Park
Bushy AthleticBallyowen CelticBushy Park
Phoenix AthleticBushy AthleticFr Collins Park, Hole in the Wall Road, Donaghmede
Kinsealy United FCDrumcondra AFCKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
Old Bawn FCCastle Celtic FC 3rds
Ballyowen CelticBeech Park FC 3rds
Old Bawn FCBushy Athletic
Phoenix AthleticBeech Park FC 3rdsFr Collins Park, Hole in the Wall Road, Donaghmede
Exodus FCDrumcondra AFCKen CoffeyBrickfield Park
Beech Park FC 3rdsOld Bawn FCSt Catherines Park
Exodus FCBushy AthleticBrickfield Park
Old Bawn FCBallyowen Celtic
Phoenix AthleticOld Bawn FCFr Collins Park, Hole in the Wall Road, Donaghmede
Exodus FCBallyowen CelticBrickfield Park
Beech Park FC 3rdsCastle Celtic FC 3rdsSt Catherines Park
Bushy AthleticTeam Zimbabwe
Ballyowen CelticDrumcondra AFC
Exodus FCOld Bawn FCBrickfield Park
Castle Celtic FC 3rdsBallyowen CelticStannaway Park
Drumcondra AFCPhoenix AthleticAlbert College
Bushy AthleticBeech Park FC 3rdsBushy Park
Phoenix AthleticCastle Celtic FC 3rds
Beech Park FC 3rdsTeam ZimbabweSt Catherines Park
Castle Celtic FC 3rdsOld Bawn FCStannaway Park
Bushy AthleticPhoenix AthleticBushy Park
Total : 94