Division 3

Competition:5654 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 1:30 pmBeech Park FC 2nds51Drumcondra AFCTommy DohertySt Catherines Park
21/08/21 2 pmDraiocht Titans32The Local FCJohn DaltonRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
21/08/21 2 pmBlackrock College23Coolock Village FC 2ndsStefan VasilenkoRockfield Park, Blackrock
21/08/21 2:30 pmSwords Manor 2nds23St Marys Boys 2ndsBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
23/08/21 6:45 pmOld Bawn FC21Beech Park FC 2ndsCraig McCarthyAylesbury Park, Tallaght
23/08/21 6:45 pmDrumcondra AFC22Coolock Village FC 2ndsStefan VasilenkoAlbert College
23/08/21 6:45 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds36Blackrock CollegePaul HutchinsonMoreen Park, Sandyford
25/08/21 6:45 pmSwords Manor 2nds42Draiocht TitansAidan SpierinBrackenstown Road, Swords
28/08/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC01Beech Park FC 2ndsTom ShannonAlbert College
28/08/21 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds11Coolock Village FC 2ndsCraig McCarthyRatoath Harps Grnd
28/08/21 2 pmThe Local FC51St Marys Boys 2ndsLiam WellsPhoenix Park
28/08/21 2 pmOld Bawn FC31Draiocht TitansJohn J. WalshAylesbury Park, Tallaght
28/08/21 2:15 pmDublin Postal FC15Blackrock CollegePaul HutchinsonKiltipper Road
30/08/21 6:45 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds11Swords Manor 2ndsKeith ButterlySt Anne’s Park
30/08/21 6:45 pmDrumcondra AFC11Draiocht TitansJoe O'HanlonAlbert College
30/08/21 6:45 pmThe Local FC21Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsTom ShannonPhoenix Park
30/08/21 6:45 pmOld Bawn FC53St Marys Boys 2ndsChristy KeatingAylesbury Park, Tallaght
04/09/21 11 amSwords Manor 2nds11Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn O'TooleBrackenstown Road, Swords
04/09/21 1 pmBlackrock College50Drumcondra AFCCraig McCarthyRockfield Park, Blackrock
04/09/21 1:30 pmBeech Park FC 2nds41St Marys Boys 2ndsTommy DohertyBeech Park Green
04/09/21 1:45 pmThe Local FC61Dublin Postal FCKeith ButterlyPhoenix Park
11/09/21 11 amDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds15The Local FCPaul LarkinRatoath Harps Grnd
11/09/21 11:30 amSwords Manor 2nds11Blackrock CollegeChristy BeasleyBrackenstown Road, Swords
11/09/21 12 pmDraiocht Titans42St Marys Boys 2ndsJohn O'TooleRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
11/09/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds11Beech Park FC 2ndsShaun KiddSt Anne’s Park
11/09/21 2:30 pmDublin Postal FC32Drumcondra AFCLiam WellsKiltipper Road
18/09/21 11 amStrand United33Swords Manor 2ndsTom McKevittMount Temple
18/09/21 11:30 amDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds35Draiocht TitansDave KitsonRatoath Harps Grnd
18/09/21 12:45 pmBeech Park FC 2nds42Dublin Postal FCJoe O'HanlonBeech Park Green
18/09/21 1 pmBlackrock College43Old Bawn FCEvan KaneRockfield Park, Blackrock
18/09/21 1 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds34Drumcondra AFCBrendan ColemanMoreen Park, Sandyford
25/09/21 11 amStrand United50Dublin Postal FCTommy DohertyMount Temple
25/09/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC32Blackrock CollegeJohn DaltonAlbert College
02/10/21 11:30 amDraiocht Titans31Coolock Village FC 2ndsConor FarrellRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
02/10/21 1 pmBlackrock College35Beech Park FC 2ndsChristy KeatingRockfield Park, Blackrock
02/10/21 1:30 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds20Old Bawn FCJames KeatingRatoath Harps Grnd
02/10/21 2 pmThe Local FC61Drumcondra AFCKen CoffeyPhoenix Park
09/10/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC103Dublin Postal FCConor FarrellAlbert College
09/10/21 12 pmDraiocht Titans40Blackrock CollegeBrian LawlessRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
09/10/21 12:30 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds42Strand UnitedKen CoffeyMoreen Park, Sandyford
09/10/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds12The Local FCAidan SpierinSt Anne’s Park
16/10/21 11:15 amSwords Manor 2nds11Beech Park FC 2ndsJohn DaltonBrackenstown Road, Swords
16/10/21 1 pmBlackrock College00Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn O'TooleRockfield Park, Blackrock
16/10/21 2:30 pmDublin Postal FC42Coolock Village FC 2ndsCraig McCarthyKiltipper Road
23/10/21 11 amStrand United63Coolock Village FC 2ndsShaun KiddMount Temple
23/10/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC44Old Bawn FCKeith ButterlyAlbert College
23/10/21 2:30 pmDublin Postal FC23Swords Manor 2ndsJohn O'TooleKiltipper Road
30/10/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds10Drumcondra AFCAustin BrackenSt Anne's all weather
06/11/21 11 amStrand United20Drumcondra AFCConor FarrellMount Temple
06/11/21 11:30 amThe Local FC42Blackrock CollegeBrendan ColemanPhoenix Park
06/11/21 12 pmSwords Manor 2nds20Coolock Village FC 2ndsBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
13/11/21 11 amBlackrock College31Draiocht TitansJohn J. WalshStradbrook
13/11/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds12Old Bawn FCConor FarrellSt Anne’s Park
13/11/21 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds33Dublin Postal FCBrian LawlessRatoath Harps Grnd
13/11/21 2:30 pmSwords Manor 2nds15The Local FCTommy DohertyBrackenstown Road, Swords
20/11/21 11:30 amSt Marys Boys 2nds44Swords Manor 2ndsTommy DohertyMoreen Park, Sandyford
20/11/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC20Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsConor FarrellAlbert College
20/11/21 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds50Old Bawn FCJames KeatingBeech Park Green
27/11/21 11 amBlackrock College31Dublin Postal FCPaul HutchinsonStradbrook
27/11/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC12Swords Manor 2ndsJoe McDonnellAlbert College
04/12/21 11:30 amSt Marys Boys 2nds21Coolock Village FC 2ndsWayne GahanMoreen Park, Sandyford
04/12/21 2 pmDraiocht Titans34Drumcondra AFCBrian LawlessRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
04/12/21 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds70Strand UnitedJames KeatingBeech Park Green
11/12/21 11 amStrand United11Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn O'TooleMount Temple
11/12/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds12Blackrock CollegeJoe McDonnellSt Anne’s Park
11/12/21 2 pmDublin Postal FC53Beech Park FC 2ndsPaddy HolmesKiltipper Road
15/01/22 11 amStrand United41Blackrock CollegePhilip SheahanMount Temple
15/01/22 11:30 amDraiocht Titans21Beech Park FC 2ndsAidan SpierinRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
15/01/22 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds02St Marys Boys 2ndsJoe McDonnellSt Anne's all weather
15/01/22 2 pmDublin Postal FC22Old Bawn FCPaddy HolmesKiltipper Road
15/01/22 2 pmThe Local FC60Swords Manor 2ndsLiam WellsPhoenix Park
22/01/22 11 amBlackrock College10St Marys Boys 2ndsWayne GahanRockfield Park, Blackrock
22/01/22 11:30 amDraiocht Titans12Old Bawn FCTom McKevittRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
22/01/22 11:30 amBeech Park FC 2nds41Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn J. WalshSt Catherines Park
29/01/22 11 amBeech Park FC 2nds32Blackrock CollegeTom ShannonSt Catherines Park
29/01/22 11:45 amDraiocht Titans16Swords Manor 2ndsTom McKevittRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
29/01/22 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds20Dublin Postal FCPaddy HughesSt Anne's all weather
29/01/22 2 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds23Old Bawn FCPierce McKittrickMoreen Park, Sandyford
05/02/22 11:15 amSwords Manor 2nds52Drumcondra AFCPierce McKittrickBrackenstown Road, Swords
05/02/22 2 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds01Dublin Postal FCStefan VasilenkoMoreen Park, Sandyford
05/02/22 2 pmOld Bawn FC22The Local FCWayne GahanAylesbury Park, Tallaght
05/02/22 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds20Coolock Village FC 2ndsEvan KaneBeech Park Green
12/02/22 12 pmSwords Manor 2nds42Strand UnitedJoe O'HanlonBrackenstown Road, Swords
12/02/22 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds12Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn DaltonSt Anne's all weather
12/02/22 2 pmDublin Postal FC23Draiocht TitansKen CoffeyKiltipper Road
12/02/22 2 pmThe Local FC12Beech Park FC 2ndsBrian LawlessPhoenix Park
26/02/22 2 pmDraiocht Titans43Dublin Postal FCBrian LawlessRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
05/03/22St Marys Boys 2nds30Draiocht TitansMoreen Park, Sandyford
05/03/22 11 amBlackrock College30Strand UnitedWayne GahanStradbrook
05/03/22 2 pmOld Bawn FC30Coolock Village FC 2ndsPaul PowerAylesbury Park, Tallaght
05/03/22 2 pmDublin Postal FC12Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsLiam WellsKiltipper Road
05/03/22 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds12Swords Manor 2ndsWayne GahanBeech Park Green
12/03/22Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds23Blackrock CollegeSean KeaneRatoath Harps Grnd
12/03/22 2 pmOld Bawn FC02Swords Manor 2ndsTom ShannonAylesbury Park, Tallaght
19/03/22Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds15St Marys Boys 2ndsJohn J. WalshRatoath Harps Grnd
19/03/22 2 pmThe Local FC40Draiocht TitansJames KeatingPhoenix Park
26/03/22 11:15 amDrumcondra AFC34St Marys Boys 2ndsTom McKevittAlbert College
26/03/22 1 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds17Beech Park FC 2ndsRobert BradleyRatoath Harps Grnd
26/03/22 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds13Strand UnitedJoe McDonnellSt Anne's all weather
26/03/22 1:30 pmOld Bawn FC01Blackrock CollegeTommy DohertyAylesbury Park, Tallaght
30/03/22 6:15 pmOld Bawn FC21Dublin Postal FCAdam HalliganAylesbury Park, Tallaght
02/04/22Old Bawn FC30Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds
02/04/22 11 amBlackrock College01Swords Manor 2ndsPierce McKittrickRockfield Park, Blackrock
02/04/22 11:30 amDraiocht Titans12Strand UnitedChristy BeasleyRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
02/04/22 2 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds01Beech Park FC 2ndsTommy DohertyMoreen Park, Sandyford
06/04/22 6:30 pmThe Local FC32Old Bawn FCConor FarrellPhoenix Park
06/04/22 6:30 pmDublin Postal FC10St Marys Boys 2ndsKen CoffeyKiltipper Road
06/04/22 6:30 pmDrumcondra AFC11Strand UnitedJoe McDonnellAlbert College
06/04/22 6:30 pmDraiocht Titans32Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsBrian LawlessRing Commons Sports Centre, Balbriggan
09/04/22Swords Manor 2nds30Dublin Postal FC
09/04/22 2 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds82Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsBrendan ColemanMoreen Park, Sandyford
09/04/22 2 pmBeech Park FC 2nds22Draiocht TitansJames KeatingBeech Park Green
13/04/22 6:30 pmOld Bawn FC04Strand UnitedLiam WellsAylesbury Park, Tallaght
13/04/22 6:30 pmDrumcondra AFC22The Local FCStefan VasilenkoAlbert College
16/04/22 1:30 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds12Draiocht TitansStefan VasilenkoSt Anne's all weather
20/04/22 6:30 pmThe Local FC22Strand UnitedJohn O'ToolePhoenix Park
23/04/22Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds10Drumcondra AFCJohn J. WalshRatoath Harps Grnd
23/04/22 11 amStrand United25St Marys Boys 2ndsBrian O'ConnorMount Temple
23/04/22 2 pmSwords Manor 2nds03Old Bawn FCEddie FowlerBrackenstown Road, Swords
27/04/22 6:45 pmStrand United42Beech Park FC 2ndsBrian LawlessMount Temple
27/04/22 6:45 pmOld Bawn FC21Drumcondra AFCSean KeaneAylesbury Park, Tallaght
27/04/22 6:45 pmBlackrock College14The Local FCKen CoffeyPhoenix Park
30/04/22 11 amStrand United21Old Bawn FCBrian LawlessMount Temple
30/04/22 11 amDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds45Swords Manor 2ndsSean KeaneRatoath Harps Grnd
30/04/22 12 pmSt Marys Boys 2nds16The Local FCLiam WellsMoreen Park, Sandyford
04/05/22 6:45 pmStrand United42Draiocht TitansStefan VasilenkoMount Temple
04/05/22 6:45 pmDublin Postal FC30The Local FCChristy KeatingKiltipper Road
25/05/22 6:45 pmStrand United32The Local FCJoe O'HanlonMount Temple
01/06/22 7 pmDublin Postal FC23Strand UnitedJames KeatingKiltipper Road
01/06/22 7 pmBeech Park FC 2nds25The Local FCTom ShannonBeech Park Green
04/06/22 2 pmThe Local FC22Coolock Village FC 2ndsJoe O'HanlonPhoenix Park
07/06/22 7 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds32Strand UnitedBrian LawlessRatoath Harps Grnd
Total : 132