Division 3A

Competition:5655 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC 2nds10Belgard Athletic 2ndsAidan SpierinAlbert College
21/08/21 12 pmYork Road FC30Pavee CelticJohn O'TooleJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
21/08/21 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe12Glasnaion FC 2ndsSean KeaneBushy Park
21/08/21 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds43Exodus FCChristy KeatingRatoath Harps Grnd
21/08/21 2 pmGlenmalure Rovers42Palmerstown FCJohn J. WalshWalkinstown Park
25/08/21 6:45 pmBelgard Athletic 2nds20Glenmalure RoversLiam WellsNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
25/08/21 6:45 pmYork Road FC41Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsPaddy HughesJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
25/08/21 6:45 pmExodus FC15Team ZimbabweEvan KaneBrickfield Park
25/08/21 6:45 pmDrumcondra AFC 2nds21Glasnaion FC 2ndsJohn DaltonAlbert College
28/08/21 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe41Benbulbin UnitedTommy DohertyBushy Park
28/08/21 2 pmPavee Celtic34Glenmalure RoversJoe McDonnellBelcamp Park
28/08/21 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds41Belgard Athletic 2ndsCraig McCarthyRatoath Harps Grnd
28/08/21 2:30 pmPalmerstown FC33York Road FCChristy KeatingMill Lane, Palmerstown
28/08/21 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds21Exodus FCAidan SpierinJohnstown Park No. 4
31/08/21 6:45 pmBenbulbin United26Exodus FCSean KeaneBrickfield Park
31/08/21 6:45 pmYork Road FC11Drumcondra AFC 2ndsEvan KaneJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
04/09/21 11 amBenbulbin United23Pavee CelticTommy DohertyBrickfield Park
04/09/21 11:30 amYork Road FC33Belgard Athletic 2ndsKeith ButterlyJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
04/09/21 1 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds30Glasnaion FC 2ndsBrian LawlessRatoath Harps Grnd
04/09/21 1:15 pmDrumcondra AFC 2nds51Glenmalure RoversKen CoffeyAlbert College
04/09/21 1:15 pmTeam Zimbabwe34Palmerstown FCLiam WellsBushy Park
11/09/21 1 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds24Benbulbin UnitedStefan VasilenkoJohnstown Park No. 4
11/09/21 2 pmGlenmalure Rovers34Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsJohn J. WalshWalkinstown Park
11/09/21 2 pmPavee Celtic21Team ZimbabweEddie FowlerBelcamp Park
11/09/21 2:15 pmExodus FC32Drumcondra AFC 2ndsEvan KaneBrickfield Park
11/09/21 3 pmPalmerstown FC32Tamh-Leach FCSean KeaneMill Lane, Palmerstown
18/09/21 11 amGlenmalure Rovers00York Road FCWayne GahanWalkinstown Park
18/09/21 12 pmBelgard Athletic 2nds10Team ZimbabweCraig McCarthyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
18/09/21 1:30 pmExodus FC32Pavee CelticLiam WellsBrickfield Park
25/09/21 1:30 pmExodus FC00Glenmalure RoversLiam WellsBrickfield Park
25/09/21 2 pmPavee Celtic22Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsEddie FowlerBelcamp Park
02/10/21 11 amYork Road FC12Benbulbin UnitedJoe O'HanlonJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
02/10/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC 2nds01Pavee CelticJoe McDonnellAlbert College
02/10/21 2:30 pmPalmerstown FC74Glasnaion FC 2ndsTommy DohertyMill Lane, Palmerstown
09/10/21 11 amBenbulbin United07Drumcondra AFC 2ndsBrian O'ConnorBrickfield Park
09/10/21 11 amGlenmalure Rovers22Team ZimbabweWayne GahanWalkinstown Park
09/10/21 1:30 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds23Palmerstown FCTommy DohertyRatoath Harps Grnd
09/10/21 2 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds13York Road FCStefan VasilenkoJohnstown Park No. 4
09/10/21 2 pmExodus FC12Belgard Athletic 2ndsEvan KaneBrickfield Park
16/10/21 1:30 pmTamh-Leach FC33Drumcondra AFC 2ndsKarl NolanJobstown Park
16/10/21 2 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds32Pavee CelticEvan KaneJohnstown Park No. 4
23/10/21 12 pmTamh-Leach FC51Exodus FCPaul HutchinsonJobstown Park
23/10/21 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe37Drumcondra AFC 2ndsPaddy HolmesBushy Park
23/10/21 2 pmPavee Celtic33Benbulbin UnitedJohn DaltonBelcamp Park
30/10/21 11 amBenbulbin United53Glenmalure RoversJohn J. WalshBrickfield Park
30/10/21 1:15 pmExodus FC32York Road FCJohn J. WalshBrickfield Park
30/10/21 2 pmPalmerstown FC14Pavee CelticKarl NolanMill Lane, Palmerstown
06/11/21 11 amBenbulbin United21Palmerstown FCPaul PowerBrickfield Park
06/11/21 12 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds14Tamh-Leach FCStefan VasilenkoJohnstown Park No. 4
06/11/21 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe01Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsPaul LangBushy Park
13/11/21 11:30 amYork Road FC20Team ZimbabweConor FarrellJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
13/11/21 12 pmGlenmalure Rovers13Glasnaion FC 2ndsLiam WellsWalkinstown Park
13/11/21 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds11Benbulbin UnitedBrian LawlessRatoath Harps Grnd
13/11/21 2 pmPavee Celtic05Tamh-Leach FCKen CoffeyBelcamp Park
20/11/21 12 pmTamh-Leach FC45Benbulbin UnitedWayne GahanJobstown Park
20/11/21 12:15 pmExodus FC13Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsStefan VasilenkoBrickfield Park
20/11/21 2 pmPavee Celtic64York Road FCJohn DaltonBelcamp Park
20/11/21 2:15 pmPalmerstown FC91Team ZimbabweWayne GahanMill Lane, Palmerstown
27/11/21 11 amYork Road FC18Tamh-Leach FCEvan KaneJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
04/12/21 11 amBenbulbin United11Glasnaion FC 2ndsLiam WellsBrickfield Park
04/12/21 11:45 amBelgard Athletic 2nds60Pavee CelticBrendan ColemanNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
04/12/21 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds32Tamh-Leach FCTommy DohertyRatoath Harps Grnd
04/12/21 2 pmPalmerstown FC51Drumcondra AFC 2ndsKarl NolanMill Lane, Palmerstown
04/12/21 2:15 pmTeam Zimbabwe12Exodus FCTom ShannonBushy Park
11/12/21 11 amBenbulbin United13Team ZimbabweConor FarrellBrickfield Park
11/12/21 12 pmGlenmalure Rovers23Tamh-Leach FCWayne GahanWalkinstown Park
11/12/21 1:30 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds43Drumcondra AFC 2ndsTom ShannonRatoath Harps Grnd
22/01/22 11 amBenbulbin United11Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsJames KeatingBrickfield Park
22/01/22 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC 2nds14Tamh-Leach FCEddie FowlerAlbert College
22/01/22 12 pmYork Road FC37Glasnaion FC 2ndsKeith ButterlyJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
22/01/22 2 pmExodus FC05Palmerstown FCJames KeatingBrickfield Park
22/01/22 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe12Glenmalure RoversPaddy HolmesBushy Park
29/01/22 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC 2nds25Team ZimbabweBrian LawlessAlbert College
29/01/22 12 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds13Palmerstown FCBrian HandJohnstown Park No. 4
29/01/22 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds34York Road FCDeclan FarrellJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
29/01/22 12:30 pmGlenmalure Rovers20Belgard Athletic 2ndsPaddy HolmesWalkinstown Park
29/01/22 2 pmExodus FC12Tamh-Leach FCPaul PowerBrickfield Park
05/02/22 11 amBenbulbin United44York Road FCPhilip SheahanBrickfield Park
05/02/22 11:30 amGlasnaion FC 2nds12Belgard Athletic 2ndsAidan SpierinJohnstown Park No. 4
05/02/22 12 pmGlenmalure Rovers51Exodus FCJohn O'TooleWalkinstown Park
05/02/22 12 pmTamh-Leach FC43Team ZimbabweKen CoffeyJobstown Park
05/02/22 1 pmDrumcondra AFC 2nds11Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsJoe McDonnellAlbert College
12/02/22 12 pmYork Road FC04Glenmalure RoversKeith ButterlyJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
12/02/22 2 pmPalmerstown FC23Belgard Athletic 2ndsJames KeatingMill Lane, Palmerstown
12/02/22 2 pmExodus FC21Benbulbin UnitedBrian HandBrickfield Park
19/02/22 1:30 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds70Team ZimbabweSean KeaneRathoat Astro
26/02/22 11:30 amPalmerstown FC31Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsPaul LangMill Lane, Palmerstown
26/02/22 2 pmGlenmalure Rovers32Drumcondra AFC 2ndsCraig McCarthyWalkinstown Park
05/03/22Drumcondra AFC 2nds03Palmerstown FC
05/03/22 11 amBelgard Athletic 2nds30Exodus FCLiam WellsNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
05/03/22 11:30 amBenbulbin United17Tamh-Leach FCPaul HutchinsonBrickfield Park (Astro)
05/03/22 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds15Glenmalure RoversBrian LawlessWalkinstown Park
19/03/22 11 amPalmerstown FC70Glenmalure RoversPaul HutchinsonMill Lane, Palmerstown
26/03/22 11 amPalmerstown FC20Exodus FCConor FarrellMill Lane, Palmerstown
26/03/22 1:15 pmGlenmalure Rovers21Benbulbin UnitedTom ShannonWalkinstown Park
26/03/22 1:15 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds11Drumcondra AFC 2ndsStefan VasilenkoJohnstown Park No. 4
26/03/22 1:30 pmTeam Zimbabwe24York Road FCLiam WellsBushy Park
30/03/22 6:15 pmDrumcondra AFC 2nds16York Road FCConor FarrellAlbert College
02/04/22Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds04Glenmalure RoversBill GannonRatoath Harps Grnd
02/04/22 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC 2nds32Benbulbin UnitedJohn O'TooleAlbert College
02/04/22 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe13Belgard Athletic 2ndsSean KeaneBushy Park
02/04/22 2 pmExodus FC11Glasnaion FC 2ndsPaddy HolmesBrickfield Park
04/04/22 6:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds13Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsDeclan FarrellJohnstown Park No. 4
04/04/22 6:30 pmBelgard Athletic 2nds31York Road FCStefan VasilenkoNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
06/04/22 6:30 pmTamh-Leach FC30Glenmalure RoversBrendan ColemanJobstown Park
06/04/22 6:30 pmPalmerstown FC31Benbulbin UnitedPaul LangMill Lane, Palmerstown
09/04/22Drumcondra AFC 2nds30Exodus FC
09/04/22 11:30 amYork Road FC34Palmerstown FCAidan SpierinJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
09/04/22 2 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds16Team ZimbabweBrian LawlessJohnstown Park No. 4
09/04/22 2 pmBelgard Athletic 2nds80Benbulbin UnitedPaddy HolmesNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
11/04/22 6:30 pmBelgard Athletic 2nds30Glasnaion FC 2ndsConor FarrellNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
13/04/22 6:30 pmTeam Zimbabwe23Tamh-Leach FCBill GannonBushy Park
19/04/22 6:30 pmBelgard Athletic 2nds72Drumcondra AFC 2ndsSean KeaneNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
20/04/22 6:30 pmTamh-Leach FC00York Road FCTom ShannonJobstown Park
23/04/22 11 amBenbulbin United03Belgard Athletic 2ndsStefan VasilenkoBrickfield Park
23/04/22 11:30 amYork Road FC10Exodus FCEvan KaneJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
23/04/22 12 pmTamh-Leach FC30Glasnaion FC 2ndsPhilip SheahanJobstown Park
27/04/22 6:45 pmTamh-Leach FC33Palmerstown FCBill GannonJobstown Park
27/04/22 6:45 pmBelgard Athletic 2nds60Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsJames KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
18/05/22 6:45 pmTamh-Leach FC30Belgard Athletic 2ndsPhilip SheahanJobstown Park
01/06/22 7 pmTamh-Leach FC03Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsPaul LangJobstown Park
02/06/22 7 pmBelgard Athletic 2nds31Palmerstown FCChristy KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
04/06/22 11 amBelgard Athletic 2nds34Tamh-Leach FCPaul LangNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds30Pavee CelticRatoath Harps Grnd
Pavee Celtic03Drumcondra AFC 2ndsBelcamp Park
Pavee Celtic03Belgard Athletic 2ndsBelcamp Park
Team Zimbabwe30Pavee CelticBushy Park
Pavee Celtic03Exodus FCBelcamp Park
Exodus FCGlenmalure RoversBrickfield Park
Tamh-Leach FC30Pavee CelticTBA
Pavee Celtic03Palmerstown FCBelcamp Park
Glenmalure Rovers30Pavee CelticWalkinstown Park
Pavee Celtic03Glasnaion FC 2ndsBelcamp Park
Total : 133