DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Quarter-Final
Last 16
Tallaght UtdRialto FC
Dublin Airport FC
Atletico MalahideBeech Park FC
Harding IF FC
Booterstown United
Last 32
27/11/21 2 pmDynamo Ridgewood 2nds11Tallaght Utd*
Tallaght Utd win 0-3 after pens
Joe O'HanlonRathingle Road Pitch 1, Swords
20/11/21 11:45 amGlenmalure Rovers25Rialto FCBrendan ColemanWalkinstown Avenue
20/11/21 2 pmDublin Airport FC10Drumcindra AFC 2ndsAidan SpierinALSAA [Dublin Airport]
VEC FCChapelizod FC / Frank Celtic
27/11/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd 2nds03Atletico MalahideJohn DaltonMalahide Castle
20/11/21 12 pmGlasnaion 2nds02Beech Park FCEvan KaneJohnstown Park No. 4
Shelbourne AFCAshwood FC
04/12/21 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FCBoghall RoversTommy DohertyRatoath Harps Grnd
Arthur Griffith Park FC 2ndsBushy Athletic / Rathmines Roosters
04/12/21 2 pmThe Local FCBelgard AthleticKeith ButterlyPhoenix Park
04/12/21 11 amSandford-St Marys FCRiverside UtdEvan KaneTymon Park
20/11/21 2:15 pmROC Celtic04Harding IF FCPaul PowerThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
20/11/21 11:45 amTymon Bawn FC05Booterstown UnitedChristy KeatingBrady's Field
Tamh-Leach FCBelgrade Athletic 2nds / Glasnaion
Arthur Griffith Park FCSt Marys Boys / Swords Manor
Clondalkin CelticCoolock Village FC
Last 64
06/11/21 2:15 pmArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds41St Marys Boys 2ndsCraig McCarthyGriffeen Valley Park
16/10/21 12 pmNewlane FC 2nds07VEC FCJohn J. WalshCollinstown Park
04/12/21 2 pmBelgard Athletic 2ndsGlasnaion FCPaul LangNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
04/12/21 11 amBushy AthleticRathmines RoostersChristy KeatingStannaway Park
18/09/21 11:30 amDrumcindra AFC 2nds31Malahide UtdJohn DaltonAlbert College
09/10/21 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC33Dynamo Ridgewood 2nds*
Dynamo Ridgewood 2nds win 3-4 after pens
Paul LarkinSt Anne’s Park
Chapelizod FCFrank CelticPhoenix Park
06/11/21 11:30 amDunshaughlin Youths FC31Old Bawn FCJohn O'TooleRatoath Harps Grnd
02/10/21 12 pmTallaght Utd41Lourdes Celtic FCCraig McCarthyTallaght Comm. School
02/10/21 2:15 pmExodus FC22Belgard Athletic*
Belgard Athletic win 1-2 after pens
Karl NolanBrickfield Park
30/10/21 11 amBeech Park FC61Stedfast UnitedTom ShannonSt Catherines Park
30/10/21 11 amOldbury FC23Harding IF FCPaul LangAylesbury Park, Tallaght
06/11/21 2 pmHarding IF 2nds12Shelbourne AFCTom ShannonRingsend Park Pitch 2
02/10/21 11 amStrand United13Ashwood FCTom McKevittMount Temple
18/09/21 1:30 pmCoolock Village 2nds03Glasnaion 2ndsShaun KiddSt Anne’s Park
02/10/21 11:30 amBoghall Rovers52Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsKarl NolanWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
16/10/21 2:30 pmRiverside Utd43Drumcondra AFCJames KeatingBrickfield Park
Tymon Bawn FCDiamond FC /Draíocht Titans
09/10/21 2 pmPavee Celtic23Malahide Utd 2ndsEddie FowlerBelcamp Park
23/10/21 11:30 amSwords Manor 3rds04The Local FCBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
23/10/21 11 amSandford-St Marys FC50Celtic Park FCBrendan ColemanTymon Park
02/10/21Rialto FC30Draíocht Titans 2ndsDolphin Rd. (Between Suir & Herberton Bridges)
22/10/21 7:45 pmCoolock Village FC50York Road FCJoe McDonnellParnells Astro
23/10/21 2 pmROC Celtic72Beech Park 2ndsEddie FowlerThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
30/10/21 12 pmTamh-Leach FC21VEC FC 2ndsDeclan FarrellJobstown Park
06/11/21 2 pmFairview Celtic34Booterstown UnitedStefan VasilenkoJohnstown Park
09/10/21 1:30 pmAtletico Malahide51Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJoe O'HanlonMalahide Castle
06/11/21 2 pmDublin Airport FC*
Dublin Airport FC win 4-2 after pens
33AstarsConor FarrellALSAA [Dublin Airport]
23/10/21Mid Sutton Sportslink03Arthur Griffith Park FCFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
02/10/21 12 pmGlenmalure Rovers21Aston VillageTommy DohertyWalkinstown Park
02/10/21 2 pmClondalkin Celtic43Team ZimbabweLiam WellsClondalkin Community Centre
13/11/21 11:30 amSt Marys Boys45Swords ManorJames KeatingMoreen Park, Sandyford
Round-Robin Games
Total : 64