Bedlow Cup

Competition:5918 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Quarter-Final
Last 16
St Maelruans 2ndsGlenmalure Rovers
Glasnaion FC. 2nds
Dublin Airport FCBenbulbin United
Strand United
Lourdes Celtic FC. 2ndsDrumcondra AFC
Last 32
Swords Manor 3rdsOld Bawn FC
Riverside UtdTamh-Leach FC
20/11/21 1:30 pmBallyowen Celtic35St Maelruans 2ndsBill GannonGriffeen Valley Park
27/11/21 12 pmGlenmalure Rovers42Phoenix AthleticPaul LangWalkinstown Park
The Local FCBeech Park FC. 3rds
27/11/21 2 pmBlack Forge FC. 2nds34Glasnaion FC. 2ndsPaul LangWalkinstown Park
27/11/21 2 pmDublin Airport FC21Newlane FCKeith ButterlyALSAA [Dublin Airport]
27/11/21 11 amBenbulbin United31Malawi FCBill GannonBrickfield Park
27/11/21 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe14Strand UnitedLiam WellsBushy Park
Pavee CelticBelgard Ath 2nds / Castle Park
Palmerstown FCTallaght Utd. 3rds
04/12/21 2 pmMid Sutton SportslinkDunshaughlin Youths FC. 2ndsEddie FowlerFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
04/12/21 2:15 pmDublin Postal FCSandford-St Marys FC. 2ndsPaul PowerKiltipper Road
04/12/21 11:30 amMalahide Utd. 2ndsSwords Manor 2ndsAidan SpierinMalahide Castle
27/11/21 1:30 pmLourdes Celtic FC. 2nds32Beech Park FC 2ndsStefan VasilenkoSundrive Park
13/11/21 2 pmAstars01Drumcondra AFCJohn J. WalshCorcagh Park Pitch 2
Last 64
20/11/21 2 pmDublin Postal FC10Coolock Village FC 2ndsLiam WellsKiltipper Road
06/11/21 2 pmStedfast United. 2nds24Lourdes Celtic FC. 2ndsJames KeatingWhitechurch
06/11/21 2 pmNewlane FC. 2nds13Riverside UtdEvan KaneCollinstown Park
13/11/21 12 pmNewlane FC10St Marys Boys. 2ndsPaddy HolmesCollinstown Park
20/11/21 11:30 amBelgard Athletic. 2nds32Celtic Park FCTom ShannonNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
06/11/21 12:30 pmBallyowen Celtic54York Road FCCraig McCarthyGriffeen Valley Park
27/11/21 1:30 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC. 3rds03Old Bawn FCEddie FowlerRatoath Harps Grnd
23/10/21 1 pmGlenmalure Rovers*
Glenmalure Rovers win 2-1 after pens
11Blackrock CollegeStefan VasilenkoWalkinstown Avenue
06/11/21 1:30 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC. 2nds*
Dunshaughlin Youths FC. 2nds win 4-3 after pens
11Exodus FCJohn O'TooleRatoath Harps Grnd
23/10/21 1 pmBeech Park FC. 3rds80Draiocht Titans. 2ndsJames KeatingSt Catherines Park
30/10/21 2 pmBlack Forge FC. 2nds32Bushy AthleticPaddy HolmesWalkinstown Park
27/11/21 2 pmPalmerstown FC52Draiocht TitansBrendan ColemanMill Lane, Palmerstown
23/10/21 1:30 pmSandford-St Marys FC. 2nds21Tymon Bawn FCBrendan ColemanTymon Park
06/11/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC. 2nds57Malawi FCShaun KiddAlbert College
Total : 63