Division 1

Competition:6659 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
27/08/22 12 pmBlackforge FC42Harding IF FC 2ndsConor FarrellWalkinstown Avenue
27/08/22 1 pmBelgard Athletic10ROC CelticTom ShannonNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
31/08/22 6:30 pmROC Celtic22Blackforge FCEvan KaneThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
31/08/22 6:30 pmHarding IF FC 2nds01Boghall RoversKeith ButterlyRingsend Park Pitch 2
31/08/22 6:30 pmBelgard Athletic11Swords ManorCraig McCarthyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
03/09/22 11 amHarding IF FC 2nds12Belgard AthleticJohn O'TooleRingsend Park Pitch 2
07/09/22 6:30 pmHarding IF FC 2nds30Swords ManorPaul HutchinsonRingsend Park Pitch 2
10/09/22 11 amAston Village10Harding IF FC 2ndsDeclan FarrellMalahide Castle
10/09/22 11:30 amBoghall Rovers22Dunshaughlin Youths FCPaul HutchinsonWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
10/09/22 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC44Belgard AthleticKeith ButterlySt Anne’s Park
17/09/22 11 amBooterstown United13Aston VillagePaul HutchinsonRockfield Park, Blackrock
17/09/22 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC16ROC CelticCraig McCarthySt Anne’s Park
24/09/22 11 amBooterstown United26Shelbourne SSCFCPhilip SheahanRockfield Park, Blackrock
01/10/22Dunshaughlin Youths FC33Blackforge FCSean KeaneRatoath Harps Grnd
01/10/22 11 amBelgard Athletic11Aston VillagePhilip SheahanNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
01/10/22 12 pmSwords Manor42Booterstown UnitedStefan VasilenkoBrackenstown Road, Swords
01/10/22 12 pmROC Celtic31Boghall RoversPaul LangThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
01/10/22 2:30 pmShelbourne SSCFC53Harding IF FC 2ndsDarren FarrellySt Anne’s Park
08/10/22 11 amBoghall Rovers71Aston VillageJohn J. WalshWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
08/10/22 11:30 amSwords Manor04ROC CelticEddie FowlerBrackenstown Road, Swords
08/10/22 12 pmBlackforge FC12Belgard AthleticStefan VasilenkoWalkinstown Avenue
08/10/22 2 pmHarding IF FC 2nds11Dunshaughlin Youths FCLiam WellsRingsend Park Pitch 2
15/10/22 11 amBoghall Rovers63Shelbourne SSCFCPhilip SheahanWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
15/10/22 12 pmROC Celtic31Booterstown UnitedCraig McCarthyThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
15/10/22 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC13Belgard AthleticConor FarrellRatoath Harps Grnd
22/10/22 11 amHarding IF FC 2nds20Booterstown UnitedChristy KeatingRingsend Astro
22/10/22 11 amAston Village73Swords ManorTom McKevittMalahide Castle
22/10/22 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC51Dunshaughlin Youths FCJohn DaltonSt Anne’s Park
05/11/22 10:30 amHarding IF FC 2nds72ROC CelticKarl NolanRingsend Park
05/11/22 2:30 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC31Aston VillageBrian LawlessRatoath Harps Grnd
12/11/22 11 amAston Village32Blackforge FCJohn O'TooleMalahide Castle
12/11/22 11 amBelgard Athletic20Booterstown UnitedCraig McCarthyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
12/11/22 12 pmSwords Manor20Harding IF FC 2ndsBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
12/11/22 12 pmROC Celtic21Shelbourne SSCFCTom ShannonThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
19/11/22 11 amAston Village16Boghall RoversJoe O'HanlonMalahide Castle
19/11/22 11 amBooterstown United11Harding IF FC 2ndsJohn J. WalshRockfield Park, Blackrock
19/11/22 12 pmSwords Manor03Dunshaughlin Youths FCJohn O'TooleBrackenstown Road, Swords
19/11/22 12 pmBlackforge FC21Shelbourne SSCFCPaul PowerWalkinstown Avenue
26/11/22Dunshaughlin Youths FC21Booterstown UnitedConor FarrellTBA
26/11/22 11 amBoghall Rovers16Blackforge FCJohn J. WalshWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
26/11/22 11 amHarding IF FC 2nds51Shelbourne SSCFCJoe O'HanlonRingsend Park Pitch 2
03/12/22 11 amBelgard Athletic22Boghall RoversChristy KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
07/01/23 11:30 amBoghall Rovers51Swords ManorKarl NolanWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
07/01/23 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC21ROC CelticCraig McCarthy
21/01/23 12 pmBlackforge FC02Booterstown UnitedTom ShannonWalkinstown Avenue
21/01/23 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC42Swords ManorPaul LarkinRatoath Harps Grnd
21/01/23 2 pmShelbourne SSCFC23Boghall RoversJoe McDonnellClontarf All Weather
28/01/23 12 pmROC Celtic10Harding IF FC 2ndsTom ShannonThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
28/01/23 2 pmBlackforge FC22Dunshaughlin Youths FCPaul LangColdcut Astro
28/01/23 2 pmSwords Manor15Belgard AthleticJohn O'TooleBrackenstown Road, Swords
04/02/23 11 amAston Village36ROC CelticBrian LawlessMalahide Castle
04/02/23 3 pmHarding IF FC 2nds40Blackforge FCKarl NolanRingsend Astro
11/02/23 11:30 amBlackforge FCAston VillageKarl NolanWalkinstown Avenue
11/02/23 12:15 pmBelgard Athletic54Shelbourne SSCFCChristy KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
11/02/23 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC14Harding IF FC 2ndsTommy DohertyRatoath Harps Grnd
18/02/23 11 amBelgard Athletic10Harding IF FC 2ndsTom ShannonNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
18/02/23 11:30 amBoghall Rovers32ROC CelticPaul HutchinsonWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
18/02/23 2:15 pmShelbourne SSCFC01Aston VillageJoe McDonnellSt Anne’s Park
25/02/23Dunshaughlin Youths FC30Shelbourne SSCFCSean KeaneRatoath Harps Grnd
25/02/23 11 amAston Village11Booterstown UnitedJohn O'TooleMalahide Castle
04/03/23 11 amAston Village02Dunshaughlin Youths FCJoe O'HanlonMalahide Castle
04/03/23 11:30 amBoghall Rovers31Harding IF FC 2ndsKarl NolanWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
04/03/23 2 pmSwords Manor31Blackforge FCKeith ButterlyBrackenstown Road, Swords
25/03/23 11 amBoghall Rovers33Booterstown UnitedPaul HutchinsonWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
25/03/23 11:30 amBelgard Athletic33Dunshaughlin Youths FCChristy KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
29/03/23 6:15 pmBelgard Athletic32Blackforge FCWayne GahanNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
01/04/23Dunshaughlin Youths FCBoghall RoversPaul LarkinRatoath Harps Grnd
01/04/23 11 amBooterstown UnitedBelgard AthleticJohn J. WalshRockfield Park, Blackrock
01/04/23 12 pmROC CelticSwords ManorTom ShannonThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
05/04/23 6:30 pmBlackforge FCROC CelticKarl NolanWalkinstown Avenue
05/04/23 6:30 pmSwords ManorAston VillageBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
Booterstown UnitedDunshaughlin Youths FCRockfield Park, Blackrock
ROC CelticBelgard AthleticThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
Shelbourne SSCFCSwords ManorDublin Port Stadium
Booterstown UnitedBlackforge FCRockfield Park, Blackrock
Swords ManorBoghall RoversBrackenstown Road, Swords
Harding IF FC 2ndsAston VillageRingsend Park Pitch 2
Boghall RoversBlackforge FCWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
Boghall RoversBelgard AthleticWolfe Tone (+) District Youth Club
Shelbourne SSCFCBooterstown UnitedSt Anne’s Park
ROC CelticDunshaughlin Youths FCThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
Booterstown UnitedROC CelticRockfield Park, Blackrock
Shelbourne SSCFCBlackforge FCDublin Port Stadium
Aston VillageBelgard AthleticMalahide Castle
Aston VillageShelbourne SSCFCMalahide Castle
Booterstown UnitedSwords ManorRockfield Park, Blackrock
ROC CelticAston VillageThe Lawns, Le Fanu Park, Ballyfermot
Booterstown UnitedBoghall Rovers
Swords ManorShelbourne SSCFCBrackenstown Road, Swords
Blackforge FCSwords ManorWalkinstown Avenue
Total : 90