Division 3

Competition:6661 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
27/08/22 11:30 amTamhlacht FC32Tallaght UtdCraig McCarthyJobstown Park
27/08/22 12:30 pmSwords Manor 2nds20Livorno Carpenterstown FCJoe O'HanlonBrackenstown Road, Swords
29/08/22 6:30 pmLivorno Carpenterstown FC41Malahide Utd 2ndsTom ShannonPhoenix Park
31/08/22 6:30 pmTallaght Utd04Old Bawn FCPhilip SheahanNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
31/08/22 6:30 pmGlenmalure Rovers01Tamhlacht FCPaul LangWalkinstown Park
03/09/22 12 pmGlenmalure Rovers20Tallaght UtdPaul HutchinsonWalkinstown Park
07/09/22 6:30 pmLivorno Carpenterstown FC42Old Bawn FCJoe O'HanlonPhoenix Park
10/09/22 11 amDrumcondra AFC12Glenmalure RoversStefan VasilenkoAlbert College
10/09/22 11:30 amTamhlacht FC11Malahide Utd 2ndsPaul LangJobstown Park
10/09/22 11:30 amBlackrock College45Swords Manor 2ndsPhilip SheahanRockfield Park, Blackrock
10/09/22 2 pmOld Bawn FC46Livorno Carpenterstown FCTom ShannonAylesbury Park, Tallaght
17/09/22 11 amStrand United17Livorno Carpenterstown FCJoe McDonnellMount Temple
17/09/22 12 pmTallaght Utd24Swords Manor 2ndsJohn J. WalshNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
17/09/22 12 pmTamhlacht FC41Blackrock CollegeTommy DohertyJobstown Park
17/09/22 1:30 pmMalahide Utd 2nds23Drumcondra AFCBrian LawlessGannon Park Malahide
24/09/22 11 amSwords Manor 2nds20Oldbury FCBrian LawlessBrackenstown Road, Swords
24/09/22 11 amDrumcondra AFC32Tamhlacht FCEvan KaneAlbert College
24/09/22 11:30 amMalahide Utd 2nds30Blackrock CollegeChristy BeasleyGannon Park Malahide
24/09/22 12 pmTallaght Utd11Strand UnitedConor FarrellNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
24/09/22 2:30 pmOld Bawn FC20Glenmalure RoversKarl NolanAylesbury Park, Tallaght
01/10/22 11 amTallaght Utd15Blackrock CollegeKen CoffeyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
01/10/22 2 pmSwords Manor 2nds04Strand UnitedStefan VasilenkoBrackenstown Road, Swords
01/10/22 2 pmOld Bawn FC21Oldbury FCPhilip SheahanAylesbury Park, Tallaght
01/10/22 2 pmLivorno Carpenterstown FC22Drumcondra AFCKarl NolanPhoenix Park
01/10/22 2 pmGlenmalure Rovers14Malahide Utd 2ndsTom ShannonWalkinstown Park
08/10/22 1 pmBlackrock College22Drumcondra AFCPaul HutchinsonRockfield Park, Blackrock
15/10/22 11 amOldbury FC30Strand UnitedKen CoffeyAylesbury Park, Tallaght
22/10/22 2 pmStrand United44Malahide Utd 2ndsJoe McDonnellMount Temple
29/10/22 11:30 amTallaght Utd60Malahide Utd 2ndsEvan KaneGannon Park Malahide
29/10/22 12:30 pmTamhlacht FC22Old Bawn FCKen CoffeyJobstown Park
05/11/22 11 amDrumcondra AFC41Tallaght UtdJoe McDonnellAlbert College
05/11/22 2 pmMalahide Utd 2nds34Tamhlacht FCChristy BeasleyGannon Park Malahide
12/11/22 11 amBlackrock College03Glenmalure RoversJohn J. WalshRockfield Park, Blackrock
12/11/22 1 pmMalahide Utd 2nds20Old Bawn FCKeith ButterlyMalahide Castle
12/11/22 2 pmStrand United01Tamhlacht FCConor FarrellMount Temple
19/11/22 11 amOldbury FC02Malahide Utd 2ndsStefan VasilenkoAylesbury Park, Tallaght
19/11/22 2 pmOld Bawn FC10Drumcondra AFCStefan VasilenkoAylesbury Park, Tallaght
19/11/22 2 pmLivorno Carpenterstown FC55Tallaght UtdPaul LarkinPhoenix Park
26/11/22 11 amTallaght Utd03Tamhlacht FCTommy DohertyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
26/11/22 11:30 amOldbury FC10Drumcondra AFCKen CoffeyAylesbury Park, Tallaght
26/11/22 12 pmOld Bawn FC73Blackrock CollegeJames KeatingAylesbury Park, Tallaght
26/11/22 2 pmGlenmalure Rovers51Swords Manor 2ndsJamie PurcellWalkinstown Park
03/12/22 11:30 amBlackrock College12Oldbury FCPaul HutchinsonRockfield Park, Blackrock
03/12/22 2 pmStrand United04Glenmalure RoversJoe McDonnellMount Temple
10/12/22 2 pmBlackrock CollegeTallaght UtdStefan VasilenkoRockfield Park, Blackrock
14/01/23 2 pmGlenmalure Rovers10Livorno Carpenterstown FCPhilip SheahanSacred Heart, Killinarden
21/01/23 11 amBlackrock College02Malahide Utd 2ndsJamie PurcellRockfield Park, Blackrock
21/01/23 4 pmLivorno Carpenterstown FC20Tamhlacht FCWayne GahanSacred Heart, Killinarden
27/01/23 7:30 pmOldbury FC24Tamhlacht FCKarl NolanSacred Heart, Killinarden
28/01/23 11 amDrumcondra AFC12Livorno Carpenterstown FCEddie FowlerAlbert College
28/01/23 2 pmMalahide Utd 2nds22Tallaght UtdPaddy HughesMalahide Castle
28/01/23 2:15 pmGlenmalure Rovers30Old Bawn FCChristy KeatingWalkinstown Park
04/02/23 11 amOldbury FC30Blackrock CollegeJack KeatingAylesbury Park, Tallaght
04/02/23 2 pmLivorno Carpenterstown FC10Strand UnitedLiam WellsPhoenix Park
11/02/23 10:30 amTallaght UtdOldbury FCChristy KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
11/02/23 2 pmSwords Manor 2ndsDrumcondra AFCStefan VasilenkoBrackenstown Road, Swords
Drumcondra AFCSwords Manor 2ndsAlbert College
Glenmalure RoversStrand UnitedWalkinstown Park
Livorno Carpenterstown FCOldbury FCPhoenix Park
Strand UnitedDrumcondra AFCMount Temple
Oldbury FCGlenmalure RoversAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Swords Manor 2ndsBlackrock CollegeBrackenstown Road, Swords
Blackrock CollegeStrand UnitedRockfield Park, Blackrock
Drumcondra AFCOldbury FCAlbert College
Malahide Utd 2ndsGlenmalure RoversGannon Park Malahide
Tamhlacht FCLivorno Carpenterstown FCJobstown Park
Swords Manor 2ndsTallaght UtdBrackenstown Road, Swords
Swords Manor 2ndsBlackrock CollegeBrackenstown Road, Swords
Drumcondra AFCMalahide Utd 2ndsAlbert College
Blackrock CollegeOld Bawn FCRockfield Park, Blackrock
Oldbury FCTallaght UtdAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Strand UnitedSwords Manor 2ndsMount Temple
Tamhlacht FCGlenmalure RoversJobstown Park
Blackrock CollegeLivorno Carpenterstown FCRockfield Park, Blackrock
Glenmalure RoversBlackrock CollegeWalkinstown Park
Old Bawn FCSwords Manor 2ndsAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Tamhlacht FCDrumcondra AFCJobstown Park
Swords Manor 2ndsMalahide Utd 2ndsBrackenstown Road, Swords
Strand UnitedOld Bawn FCMount Temple
Tallaght UtdLivorno Carpenterstown FCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Malahide Utd 2ndsStrand UnitedGannon Park Malahide
Livorno Carpenterstown FCSwords Manor 2ndsPhoenix Park
Old Bawn FCTamhlacht FCAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Swords Manor 2ndsGlenmalure RoversBrackenstown Road, Swords
Tallaght UtdDrumcondra AFCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Old Bawn FCMalahide Utd 2ndsAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Oldbury FCLivorno Carpenterstown FCAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Drumcondra AFCStrand UnitedAlbert College
Glenmalure RoversOldbury FCSacred Heart, Killinarden
Malahide Utd 2ndsLivorno Carpenterstown FCGannon Park Malahide
Strand UnitedBlackrock CollegeMount Temple
Drumcondra AFCOld Bawn FCAlbert College
Strand UnitedTallaght UtdMount Temple
Tamhlacht FCSwords Manor 2ndsJobstown Park
Livorno Carpenterstown FCGlenmalure RoversPhoenix Park
Tamhlacht FCStrand UnitedJobstown Park
Old Bawn FCTallaght UtdAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Glenmalure RoversDrumcondra AFCWalkinstown Park
Oldbury FCSwords Manor 2ndsAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Livorno Carpenterstown FCBlackrock CollegePhoenix Park
Swords Manor 2ndsOld Bawn FCBrackenstown Road, Swords
Strand UnitedOldbury FCMount Temple
Tamhlacht FCOldbury FCJobstown Park
Old Bawn FCStrand UnitedAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Malahide Utd 2ndsSwords Manor 2ndsGannon Park Malahide
Drumcondra AFCBlackrock CollegeAlbert College
Tallaght UtdGlenmalure RoversNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Blackrock CollegeTamhlacht FCRockfield Park, Blackrock
Oldbury FCOld Bawn FCAylesbury Park, Tallaght
Malahide Utd 2ndsOldbury FCGannon Park Malahide
Total : 110