AGP FC / KArthur GriArthur GriAshwood FCAston VillAston VillAtletico MBalkan UniBallyowen Beech ParkBeech ParkBeech ParkBeech ParkBelgard AtBenbulbin Benbulbin BooterstowBooterstowBushy AthlBYECastle CelCastle CelClontarf ACoolock ViCoolock ViDrimnagh CDrimnagh CDrumcondraDunshaughlDunshaughlDunshaughlDynamo RidDynamo RidExodus FCFrankfort Frankfort Glasnaion Glasnaion Harding IFHarding IFKinsealy UMid SuttonOld Bawn FOldbury FCOldbury FCOldbury FCPavee CeltPhoenix AtPortmarnocRathmines Rathmines Rialto FCRiverside Sandford-SShelbourneShelbourneShelbourneShelbourneSouth WillSt AnthonySt AnthonySt MaelruaStrand UniSwords ManSwords ManSWSC / DunTallaght UTallaght UTallaght UVEC FCVEC FC / HVEC FC 2ndYork Road
AGP FC / Kinsealy Utd
Arthur Griffith Park FC1-3
Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds
Ashwood FC1-22-1
Aston Village1-2
Aston Village FC / Castle Celtic
Atletico Malahide##4-3
Balkan United
Ballyowen Celtic
Beech Park FC##0-2
Beech Park FC 2nds
Beech Park FC 3rds2-3
Beech Park FC/ Castle Celtic FC
Belgard Athletic
Benbulbin / Frankfort
Benbulbin United1-21-0
Booterstown United2-20-23-1
Booterstown United / Dunshaughlin FC##
Bushy Athletic
BYE
Castle Celtic FC
Castle Celtic FC 2nds
Clontarf Athletic
Coolock Village FC##1-2
Coolock Village FC 2nds2-01-8
Drimnagh Celtic4-13-4
Drimnagh Celtic 2nds1-2
Drumcondra AFC0-4
Dunshaughlin Youths FC4-2
Dunshaughlin Youths FC / Bushy Athletic
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds
Dynamo Ridgewood9-7
Dynamo Ridgewood / Tallaght Utd 2nds
Exodus FC2-5
Frankfort FC##1-1
Frankfort FC / St Anthonys##
Glasnaion FC##
Glasnaion FC 2nds3-30-2
Harding IF FC##0-2
Harding IF FC 2nds2-0
Kinsealy United FC2-3
Mid Sutton Sportslink4-21-6
Old Bawn FC3-11-3
Oldbury FC##1-3
Oldbury FC / VEC FC
Oldbury FC 2nds
Pavee Celtic3-4
Phoenix Athletic2-4
Portmarnock AFC
Rathmines Roosters2-5
Rathmines Roosters / Castle Celtic
Rialto FC##
Riverside Utd
Sandford-St Marys FC
Shelbourne AFC##5-10-3
Shelbourne AFC / Riverside Utd
Shelbourne AFC / Tallaght Utd
Shelbourne SSCFC2-3
South William Street Celtic##2-3
St Anthonys United2-1
St Anthonys Utd / Dunshaughlin Youths 2nds
St Maelruans FC0-3
Strand United0-3
Swords Manor5-1
Swords Manor 2nds
SWSC / Dunshaughlin Youths
Tallaght Utd##
Tallaght Utd / Glasnaion FC
Tallaght Utd 2nds
VEC FC##2-2
VEC FC / Harding IF FC 2nds
VEC FC 2nds4-4
York Road FC1-2