Division 3A

Competition:5200 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
05/09/20 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC11Diamond FCTom ShannonAlbert College
12/09/20 2 pmSt Anthonys United32Drumcondra AFCTommy DohertyLein Road, Donaghmede
12/09/20 2 pmYork Road FC12Benbulbin UnitedKeith ButterlyJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Coolock Village FC 2ndsSt Anthonys UnitedChanel Complex
PDiamond FCRiverside UtdEdenmore Park No 2
Benbulbin UnitedYork Road FCBrickfield Park
Drumcondra AFCPavee CelticAlbert College
Celtic ParkTymon Bawn FCBeaumont Woods
Tymon Bawn FCBenbulbin UnitedOld Bawn Road
Pavee CelticDiamond FCBelcamp Park
St Anthonys UnitedCeltic ParkLein Road, Donaghmede
Riverside UtdCoolock Village FC 2ndsBrickfield Park
York Road FCBeech Park FC 3rdsJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Celtic ParkRiverside UtdBeaumont Woods
Coolock Village FC 2ndsPavee CelticChanel Complex
PBeech Park FC 3rdsTymon Bawn FCBeech Park Green
Diamond FCDrumcondra AFCHarmonstown Lane
Benbulbin UnitedSt Anthonys UnitedBrickfield Park
St Anthonys UnitedBeech Park FC 3rdsLein Road, Donaghmede
Tymon Bawn FCYork Road FCOld Bawn Road
Drumcondra AFCCoolock Village FC 2ndsAlbert College
Riverside UtdBenbulbin UnitedBrickfield Park
Pavee CelticCeltic ParkBelcamp Park
Beech Park FC 3rdsRiverside UtdSt Catherines Park
Celtic ParkDrumcondra AFCBeaumont Woods
PBenbulbin UnitedPavee CelticBrickfield Park
York Road FCSt Anthonys UnitedJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Coolock Village FC 2ndsDiamond FCChanel Complex
St Anthonys UnitedTymon Bawn FCLein Road, Donaghmede
Pavee CelticBeech Park FC 3rdsBelcamp Park
Diamond FCCeltic ParkHarmonstown Lane
Riverside UtdYork Road FCBrickfield Park
Drumcondra AFCBenbulbin UnitedAlbert College
Benbulbin UnitedDiamond FCBrickfield Park
York Road FCPavee CelticJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Celtic ParkCoolock Village FC 2ndsBeaumont Woods
Beech Park FC 3rdsDrumcondra AFCSt Catherines Park
Tymon Bawn FCRiverside UtdOld Bawn Road
Diamond FCBeech Park FC 3rdsHarmonstown Lane
Pavee CelticTymon Bawn FCBelcamp Park
Drumcondra AFCYork Road FCAlbert College
Coolock Village FC 2ndsBenbulbin UnitedChanel Complex
Riverside UtdSt Anthonys UnitedBrickfield Park
Beech Park FC 3rdsCoolock Village FC 2ndsSt Catherines Park
Tymon Bawn FCDrumcondra AFCOld Bawn Road
St Anthonys UnitedPavee CelticLein Road, Donaghmede
Benbulbin UnitedCeltic ParkBrickfield Park
York Road FCDiamond FCJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Diamond FCTymon Bawn FCHarmonstown Lane
Drumcondra AFCSt Anthonys UnitedAlbert College
Pavee CelticRiverside UtdBelcamp Park
Coolock Village FC 2ndsYork Road FCChanel Complex
Celtic ParkBeech Park FC 3rdsBeaumont Woods
Tymon Bawn FCCoolock Village FC 2ndsOld Bawn Road
St Anthonys UnitedDiamond FCLein Road, Donaghmede
PYork Road FCCeltic ParkJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Riverside UtdDrumcondra AFCBrickfield Park
Beech Park FC 3rdsBenbulbin UnitedSt Catherines Park
Pavee CelticDrumcondra AFCBelcamp Park
Tymon Bawn FCCeltic ParkOld Bawn Road
Riverside UtdDiamond FCBrickfield Park
St Anthonys UnitedCoolock Village FC 2ndsLein Road, Donaghmede
Benbulbin UnitedTymon Bawn FCBrickfield Park
Celtic ParkSt Anthonys UnitedBeaumont Woods
Diamond FCPavee CelticHarmonstown Lane
Coolock Village FC 2ndsRiverside UtdChanel Complex
Beech Park FC 3rdsYork Road FCSt Catherines Park
Riverside UtdCeltic ParkBrickfield Park
Tymon Bawn FCBeech Park FC 3rdsOld Bawn Road
St Anthonys UnitedBenbulbin UnitedLein Road, Donaghmede
Pavee CelticCoolock Village FC 2ndsBelcamp Park
Benbulbin UnitedRiverside UtdBrickfield Park
Beech Park FC 3rdsSt Anthonys UnitedSt Catherines Park
Coolock Village FC 2ndsDrumcondra AFCChanel Complex
Celtic ParkPavee CelticBeaumont Woods
York Road FCTymon Bawn FCJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Riverside UtdBeech Park FC 3rdsBrickfield Park
Diamond FCCoolock Village FC 2ndsHarmonstown Lane
Drumcondra AFCCeltic ParkAlbert College
Pavee CelticBenbulbin UnitedBelcamp Park
St Anthonys UnitedYork Road FCLein Road, Donaghmede
Beech Park FC 3rdsPavee CelticSt Catherines Park
Benbulbin UnitedDrumcondra AFCBrickfield Park
Tymon Bawn FCSt Anthonys UnitedOld Bawn Road
Celtic ParkDiamond FCBeaumont Woods
York Road FCRiverside UtdJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Pavee CelticYork Road FCBelcamp Park
Drumcondra AFCBeech Park FC 3rdsAlbert College
Coolock Village FC 2ndsCeltic ParkChanel Complex
Diamond FCBenbulbin UnitedHarmonstown Lane
Riverside UtdTymon Bawn FCBrickfield Park
Tymon Bawn FCPavee CelticOld Bawn Road
York Road FCDrumcondra AFCJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Benbulbin UnitedCoolock Village FC 2ndsBrickfield Park
St Anthonys UnitedRiverside UtdLein Road, Donaghmede
Beech Park FC 3rdsDiamond FCSt Catherines Park
Celtic ParkBenbulbin UnitedBeaumont Woods
Diamond FCYork Road FCHarmonstown Lane
Coolock Village FC 2ndsBeech Park FC 3rdsChanel Complex
Drumcondra AFCTymon Bawn FCAlbert College
Pavee CelticSt Anthonys UnitedBelcamp Park
Riverside UtdPavee CelticBrickfield Park
Tymon Bawn FCDiamond FCOld Bawn Road
Beech Park FC 3rdsCeltic ParkSt Catherines Park
York Road FCCoolock Village FC 2ndsJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Coolock Village FC 2ndsTymon Bawn FCChanel Complex
Benbulbin UnitedBeech Park FC 3rdsBrickfield Park
Diamond FCSt Anthonys UnitedHarmonstown Lane
Celtic ParkYork Road FCBeaumont Woods
Drumcondra AFCRiverside UtdAlbert College
Total : 110