Division 3B

Competition:5201 UCFL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
05/09/20 2 pmBallyowen Celtic36Exodus FCAlan SingletonGriffeen Valley Park
05/09/20 2 pmBushy Athletic33Astars FCPaul LangBushy Park
05/09/20 2 pmPhoenix Athletic41Team ZimbabweAidan SpierinAlbert College
12/09/20 11 amKinsealy United FC 2nds42Bushy AthleticBrian LawlessKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
12/09/20 12 pmBeech Park FC U.20s05Ballyowen CelticAlan SingletonBeech Park Green
12/09/20 2 pmExodus FC20Phoenix AthleticStefan VasilenkoBrickfield Park
12/09/20 2 pmTeam Zimbabwe40Astars FCJohn J. WalshBushy Park
Beech Park FC U.20sSandford-St Marys FC 2ndsSt Catherines Park
PBushy AthleticKinsealy United FC 2ndsStannaway Park
Ballyowen CelticTeam ZimbabweGriffeen Valley Park
Belgard Athletic 2ndsPhoenix AthleticNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
PDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsExodus FCInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Sandford-St Marys FC 2ndsBallyowen CelticTymon Park
Exodus FCBushy AthleticBrickfield Park
PPhoenix AthleticBeech Park FC U.20sAlbert College
Kinsealy United FC 2ndsBelgard Athletic 2ndsKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
Beech Park FC U.20sKinsealy United FC 2ndsSt Catherines Park
Belgard Athletic 2ndsExodus FCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Ballyowen CelticPhoenix AthleticGriffeen Valley Park
Bushy AthleticDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsBushy Park
Astars FCSandford-St Marys FC 2nds
Phoenix AthleticAstars FCAlbert College
Exodus FCBeech Park FC U.20sBrickfield Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsBelgard Athletic 2ndsInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Kinsealy United FC 2ndsBallyowen CelticKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
Sandford-St Marys FC 2ndsTeam ZimbabweTymon Park
Team ZimbabwePhoenix AthleticBushy Park
Belgard Athletic 2ndsBushy AthleticNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Astars FCKinsealy United FC 2nds
Beech Park FC U.20sDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsSt Catherines Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsBallyowen CelticInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Kinsealy United FC 2ndsTeam ZimbabweKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
Phoenix AthleticSandford-St Marys FC 2ndsAlbert College
Bushy AthleticBeech Park FC U.20sBushy Park
Exodus FCAstars FCBrickfield Park
Beech Park FC U.20sBelgard Athletic 2ndsSt Catherines Park
Ballyowen CelticBushy AthleticGriffeen Valley Park
Astars FCDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rds
Sandford-St Marys FC 2ndsKinsealy United FC 2ndsTymon Park
Team ZimbabweExodus FCBushy Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsTeam ZimbabweInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Exodus FCSandford-St Marys FC 2ndsBrickfield Park
Kinsealy United FC 2ndsPhoenix AthleticKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
Belgard Athletic 2ndsBallyowen CelticNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Phoenix AthleticExodus FCAlbert College
Astars FCBelgard Athletic 2nds
Team ZimbabweBushy AthleticBushy Park
Sandford-St Marys FC 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsTymon Park
Ballyowen CelticBeech Park FC U.20sGriffeen Valley Park
PBelgard Athletic 2ndsTeam ZimbabweNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsPhoenix AthleticInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Exodus FCKinsealy United FC 2ndsBrickfield Park
Bushy AthleticSandford-St Marys FC 2ndsBushy Park
Beech Park FC U.20sAstars FCSt Catherines Park
Team ZimbabweBeech Park FC U.20sBushy Park
Phoenix AthleticBushy AthleticAlbert College
Kinsealy United FC 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
Astars FCBallyowen Celtic
Sandford-St Marys FC 2ndsBelgard Athletic 2ndsTymon Park
Phoenix AthleticBelgard Athletic 2ndsAlbert College
Exodus FCDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsBrickfield Park
Sandford-St Marys FC 2ndsBeech Park FC U.20sTymon Park
Team ZimbabweBallyowen CelticBushy Park
Bushy AthleticExodus FCBushy Park
Ballyowen CelticSandford-St Marys FC 2ndsGriffeen Valley Park
Astars FCTeam Zimbabwe
Belgard Athletic 2ndsKinsealy United FC 2ndsNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Beech Park FC U.20sPhoenix AthleticSt Catherines Park
Exodus FCBelgard Athletic 2ndsBrickfield Park
Sandford-St Marys FC 2ndsAstars FCTymon Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsBushy AthleticInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Phoenix AthleticBallyowen CelticAlbert College
Kinsealy United FC 2ndsBeech Park FC U.20sKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
Team ZimbabweSandford-St Marys FC 2ndsBushy Park
Astars FCPhoenix Athletic
Ballyowen CelticKinsealy United FC 2ndsGriffeen Valley Park
Beech Park FC U.20sExodus FCSt Catherines Park
Belgard Athletic 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Exodus FCBallyowen CelticBrickfield Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsBeech Park FC U.20sInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Bushy AthleticBelgard Athletic 2ndsBushy Park
Kinsealy United FC 2ndsAstars FCKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
Ballyowen CelticDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsGriffeen Valley Park
Beech Park FC U.20sBushy AthleticSt Catherines Park
Astars FCExodus FC
Team ZimbabweKinsealy United FC 2ndsBushy Park
Sandford-St Marys FC 2ndsPhoenix AthleticTymon Park
Exodus FCTeam ZimbabweBrickfield Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsAstars FCInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Kinsealy United FC 2ndsSandford-St Marys FC 2ndsKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
Belgard Athletic 2ndsBeech Park FC U.20sNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Bushy AthleticBallyowen CelticBushy Park
Team ZimbabweDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsBushy Park
Astars FCBushy Athletic
Ballyowen CelticBelgard Athletic 2ndsGriffeen Valley Park
Sandford-St Marys FC 2ndsExodus FCTymon Park
Phoenix AthleticKinsealy United FC 2ndsAlbert College
Bushy AthleticTeam ZimbabweBushy Park
Belgard Athletic 2ndsAstars FCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsSandford-St Marys FC 2ndsInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Sandford-St Marys FC 2ndsBushy AthleticTymon Park
Kinsealy United FC 2ndsExodus FCKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
Team ZimbabweBelgard Athletic 2ndsBushy Park
Phoenix AthleticDunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsAlbert College
Astars FCBeech Park FC U.20s
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 3rdsKinsealy United FC 2ndsInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Bushy AthleticPhoenix AthleticBushy Park
Belgard Athletic 2ndsSandford-St Marys FC 2ndsNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
PBallyowen CelticAstars FCGriffeen Valley Park
Beech Park FC U.20sTeam ZimbabweSt Catherines Park
Total : 110