Referee Fixtures - Joe O'Hanlon
CompDateHomeAwayVenue
Division 124/08/19 2 pmHarding IF FC 2nds20Rialto FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Division 131/08/19 2:30 pmClontarf Athletic13Harding IF FC 2ndsRaheny Astro Pitch
Premier Division07/09/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC00Harding IF FCOscar Traynor Centre
Division 3A14/09/19 2 pmClontarf Athletic 2nds40St Maelruans FCRaheny Astro Pitch
Premier Division21/09/19 11 amOldbury FC46South William Street CelticSacred Heart, Killinarden
Premier Division21/09/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC22Castle Celtic FCEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
LFA JS28/09/19 12 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds34Oldbury FC 2ndsOscar Traynor Centre
FAI J Cup28/09/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC14Railway UnionOscar Traynor Centre
LFA JC16/11/19 11:45 amPortmarnock AFC14Newbridge Town FCPaddy's Hill
Division 216/11/19 2:30 pmSwords Manor12Castle Celtic FC 2ndsBrackenstown Road, Swords
LFA JS23/11/19 11 amStrand United34Lusk UtdParnells Astro
Premier Division23/11/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC10Portmarnock AFCOscar Traynor Centre
Division 330/11/19 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink42Riverside UtdFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
MMI Cup14/12/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds12Swords ManorOscar Traynor Centre
Division 311/01/20 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds02Belgard AthleticOscar Traynor Centre
Premier Division18/01/20 12 pmGlasnaion FC01VEC FCALSAA [Dublin Airport]
Division 225/01/20 11 amFrankfort FC21Castle Celtic FC 2ndsFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Division 325/01/20 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds03Ashwood FCOscar Traynor Centre
Premier Division01/02/20 11 amSouth William Street Celtic30Oldbury FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Division 301/02/20 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds21Mid Sutton SportslinkJohnstown Park No. 4
Premier Division18/07/20 12 pmPortmarnock AFC20Castle Celtic FCPaddy's Hill
Division 320/07/20 6:45 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds34Strand UnitedJohnstown Park No. 4
Knight Cup22/07/20 6:45 pmHarding IF FC21Shelbourne SSCFCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Div 3B25/07/20 11 amKinsealy United FC72Team ZimbabweKettle Memorial Park Drinan, Swords
Division 3A25/07/20 2:30 pmSwords Manor 2nds33Oldbury FC 2ndsBrackenstown Road, Swords
Division 127/07/20 6:45 pmShelbourne AFC22Clontarf AthleticAlbert College
Premier Division29/07/20 6:45 pmGlasnaion FC00Portmarnock AFCJohnstown Park No. 4
Knight Cup01/08/20 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC53Oldbury FCJohnstown Park No. 4
Premier Division05/08/20 6:45 pmVEC FCArthur Griffith Park FCVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Division 308/08/20 12:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2ndsRiverside UtdJohnstown Park No. 4
Premier Division08/08/20 2:30 pmGlasnaion FCBeech Park FCJohnstown Park No. 4
Total: 31
Date From
Date To