Premier Division

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/08/19 12 pmBeech Park FC03Castle Celtic FCKarl Nolan
John Dalton
John J. Walsh
St Catherines Park
24/08/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC30Oldbury FCKeith Butterly
Tommy Doherty
Paul Hutchinson
Esker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
28/08/19 6:30 pmCastle Celtic FC12VEC FCPaul Power
John J. Walsh
Tommy Doherty
Stannaway Park
30/08/19 8 pmHarding IF FC11Arthur Griffith Park FCKarl Nolan
Gilbert Smart
Bill Gannon
St Benildus College
31/08/19 11 amSouth William Street Celtic60Beech Park FCTom Shannon
Paul Power
Brendan Coleman
Ringsend Park Pitch 2
04/09/19 6:30 pmVEC FC32Oldbury FCKeith Butterly
Bill Gannon
Liam Wells
VEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
04/09/19 6:30 pmSouth William Street Celtic55Glasnaion FCBrian Lawless
Paul Hutchinson
Gilbert Smart
Ringsend Park Pitch 2
07/09/19 11 amOldbury FC11Beech Park FCBrendan Coleman
Paul Power
Craig McCarthy
Sacred Heart, Killinarden
07/09/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC22South William Street CelticKarl Nolan
Paul Hutchinson
Gilbert Smart
Stannaway Park
07/09/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC00Harding IF FCJoe O'HanlonOscar Traynor Centre
07/09/19 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC23Arthur Griffith Park FCBrian LawlessJohnstown Park No. 4
13/09/19 8 pmHarding IF FC23Castle Celtic FCPaul Power
Paul Hutchinson
John J. Walsh
St Benildus College
14/09/19 11 amSouth William Street Celtic30Portmarnock AFCRingsend Park Pitch 2
14/09/19 11 amOldbury FC41Coolock Village FCKarl NolanSacred Heart, Killinarden
14/09/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC31VEC FCTom Shannon
Alan Singleton
Gilbert Smart
Esker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
20/09/19 8 pmHarding IF FC01VEC FCChristy Keating
Tom Shannon
Paul Power
Benildus college
21/09/19 11 amOldbury FC46South William Street CelticJoe O'HanlonSacred Heart, Killinarden
21/09/19 12 pmBeech Park FC22Portmarnock AFCChristy KeatingSt Catherines Park
21/09/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC22Castle Celtic FCJoe O'HanlonEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
21/09/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC41Glasnaion FCKeith ButterlyOscar Traynor Centre
11/10/19 8 pmHarding IF FC31Glasnaion FCKarl Nolan
Tommy Doherty
Paul Power
St Benildus College
12/10/19 11 amSouth William Street Celtic11Coolock Village FCBrian LawlessRingsend Park Pitch 2
12/10/19 12 pmArthur Griffith Park FC13Portmarnock AFCKevin CampbellEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
19/10/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC01Coolock Village FCAlan Singleton
Tommy Doherty
Alan Singleton
Stannaway Park
26/10/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC43Beech Park FCPaul LangStannaway Park
02/11/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC24Harding IF FCBrian Lawless
Brian Lawless (Jnr)
Aidan Spierin
Paddy's Hill
08/11/19 8 pmHarding IF FC15South William Street CelticKeith Butterly
Craig McCarthy
Gilbert Smart
Benildus college
09/11/19 2 pmOldbury FC23Arthur Griffith Park FCKarl NolanSacred Heart, Killinarden
16/11/19 11 amCastle Celtic FC13Harding IF FCKarl NolanStannaway Park
22/11/19 8 pmHarding IF FC12Oldbury FCPaul Power
Paul Lang
John J. Walsh
Benildus college
23/11/19 11:15 amVEC FC12Glasnaion FCTom Shannon
Brendan Coleman
Craig McCarthy
Blanchardstown Astro
23/11/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC10Portmarnock AFCJoe O'Hanlon
Brian Lawless
Aidan Spierin
Oscar Traynor Centre
30/11/19 12 pmBeech Park FC11Harding IF FCTom Shannon
Paul Hutchinson
John J. Walsh
St Catherines Park
30/11/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC24South William Street CelticBrian Lawless
Alan Singleton
Craig McCarthy
Oscar Traynor Centre
30/11/19 2 pmPortmarnock AFC31Glasnaion FCKeith ButterlyCarrickhill
06/12/19 8 pmHarding IF FC21Coolock Village FCKeith Butterly
Paul Power
Gilbert Smart
Ringsend Park Pitch 2
07/12/19 2 pmArthur Griffith Park FC05South William Street CelticTom Shannon
Brendan Coleman
Karl Nolan
Esker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
Coolock Village FCVEC FCOscar Traynor Centre
VEC FCArthur Griffith Park FCVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Glasnaion FCBeech Park FCJohnstown Park No. 4
Castle Celtic FCPortmarnock AFCStannaway Park
Beech Park FCOldbury FCSt Catherines Park
Arthur Griffith Park FCHarding IF FCEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
South William Street CelticVEC FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Coolock Village FCCastle Celtic FCOscar Traynor Centre
VEC FCPortmarnock AFCVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Harding IF FCBeech Park FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Oldbury FCGlasnaion FCSacred Heart, Killinarden
South William Street CelticArthur Griffith Park FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Beech Park FCVEC FCSt Catherines Park
Beech Park FCSouth William Street CelticSt Catherines Park
Arthur Griffith Park FCCoolock Village FCEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
Portmarnock AFCOldbury FC
Glasnaion FCCastle Celtic FCJohnstown Park No. 4
Arthur Griffith Park FCBeech Park FCEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
Oldbury FCHarding IF FCSacred Heart, Killinarden
VEC FCCastle Celtic FCVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Harding IF FCGlasnaion FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Portmarnock AFCBeech Park FCCarrickhill
Castle Celtic FCArthur Griffith Park FCStannaway Park
South William Street CelticHarding IF FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Portmarnock AFCArthur Griffith Park FCCarrickhill
Beech Park FCCoolock Village FCSt Catherines Park
Castle Celtic FCOldbury FCStannaway Park
Glasnaion FCVEC FCJohnstown Park No. 4
Glasnaion FCSouth William Street Celtic
Castle Celtic FCBeech Park FCStannaway Park
VEC FCCoolock Village FCVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Harding IF FCPortmarnock AFCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Beech Park FCGlasnaion FCSt Catherines Park
South William Street CelticOldbury FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
Portmarnock AFCCastle Celtic FCCarrickhill
VEC FCSouth William Street CelticVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Glasnaion FCPortmarnock AFCJohnstown Park No. 4
Portmarnock AFCVEC FCCarrickhill
Arthur Griffith Park FCGlasnaion FCEsker Drive (Griffeen Valley Park)
Coolock Village FCOldbury FCOscar Traynor Centre
South William Street CelticCastle Celtic FCRingsend Park Pitch 2
VEC FCBeech Park FCVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Glasnaion FCOldbury FCJohnstown Park No. 4
Portmarnock AFCCoolock Village FCCarrickhill
VEC FCHarding IF FCVEC (ETB) Grounds, Terenure
Oldbury FCPortmarnock AFCSacred Heart, Killinarden
Castle Celtic FCGlasnaion FCStannaway Park
Coolock Village FCArthur Griffith Park FCOscar Traynor Centre
Beech Park FCArthur Griffith Park FCSt Catherines Park
Portmarnock AFCSouth William Street CelticCarrickhill
Glasnaion FCCoolock Village FCJohnstown Park No. 4
Oldbury FCVEC FCSacred Heart, Killinarden
Glasnaion FCHarding IF FCJohnstown Park No. 4
Oldbury FCCastle Celtic FCSacred Heart, Killinarden
Coolock Village FCBeech Park FCOscar Traynor Centre
Total : 95