Division 3

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/08/19 2 pmRiverside Utd14Belgard AthleticChristy KeatingBrickfield Park
24/08/19 2 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds04Ashwood FCTom ShannonInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
31/08/19 10:30 amMid Sutton Sportslink55Belgard AthleticJohn J. WalshFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
31/08/19 6:30 pmYork Road FC06Ashwood FCBrian LawlessJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
02/09/19 6:30 pmYork Road FC27Riverside UtdBrian LawlessJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
07/09/19 12 pmYork Road FC12Coolock Village FC 2ndsKeith ButterlyJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
07/09/19 1:30 pmAshwood FC60Belgard AthleticLiam WellsCorkagh Park
07/09/19 2 pmRiverside Utd61Glasnaion FC 2ndsJohn J. WalshBrickfield Park
07/09/19 2 pmBlackrock College14Strand UnitedTommy DohertyRockfield Park, Blackrock
14/09/19 11:30 amStrand United24Ashwood FCChristy KeatingMount Temple
14/09/19 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds25Mid Sutton SportslinkJohn J. WalshInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
14/09/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds22Riverside UtdLiam ByrneChanel Complex
14/09/19 2 pmBelgard Athletic21Blackrock CollegeCraig McCarthyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
14/09/19 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds30York Road FCGraham CaswellJohnstown Park No. 4
21/09/19Riverside Utd40Strand UnitedBrickfield Park
21/09/19 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds03Belgard AthleticJames KeatingInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
21/09/19 12 pmAshwood FC21Coolock Village FC 2ndsJohn J. WalshCorkagh Park
21/09/19 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink72York Road FCGraham CaswellFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
21/09/19 2 pmBlackrock College35Glasnaion FC 2ndsPaul HutchinsonRockfield Park, Blackrock
28/09/19 2 pmBlackrock College12Riverside UtdJohn J. WalshRockfield Park, Blackrock
05/10/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds23Blackrock CollegePatrick RooneyChanel Complex
12/10/19 2 pmBelgard Athletic41York Road FCPaul LangNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
12/10/19 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink53Blackrock CollegeGraham CaswellFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
12/10/19 2 pmRiverside Utd56Ashwood FCAlan SingletonBrickfields Park
19/10/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds36Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsLiam ByrneOscar Traynor Centre
19/10/19 2 pmBlackrock College64York Road FCGilbert SmartRockfield Park, Blackrock
02/11/19 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds15Ashwood FCAidan SpierinJohnstown Park No. 4
09/11/19 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds51Mid Sutton SportslinkPatrick DunneChanel Complex
16/11/19 12 pmAshwood FC20Blackrock CollegeKen CoffeyCorkagh Park
30/11/19 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink42Riverside UtdJoe O'HanlonFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
07/12/19 12 pmAshwood FC40Mid Sutton SportslinkBill GannonCorkagh Park
14/12/19 2:15 pmRiverside Utd42Blackrock CollegeTom ShannonBrickfield Park
11/01/20 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds22Blackrock CollegeKen CoffeyInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
11/01/20 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds02Belgard AthleticJoe O'HanlonOscar Traynor Centre
18/01/20 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds53Glasnaion FC 2ndsBill GannonInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
18/01/20 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink15Ashwood FCKen CoffeyFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
18/01/20 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds13Strand UnitedChristy KeatingOscar Traynor Centre
25/01/20 11 amStrand United81Glasnaion FC 2ndsBrian LawlessMount Temple
25/01/20 2 pmRiverside Utd12Mid Sutton SportslinkStefan VasilenkoBrickfield Park
25/01/20 2 pmCoolock Village FC 2nds03Ashwood FCJoe O'HanlonOscar Traynor Centre
25/01/20 2 pmBlackrock College12Belgard AthleticPaul HutchinsonRockfield Park, Blackrock
01/02/20 11 amStrand United40Coolock Village FC 2ndsLiam ByrneMount Temple
01/02/20 2 pmRiverside Utd21Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsGilbert SmartBrickfield Park
01/02/20 2:30 pmGlasnaion FC 2nds21Mid Sutton SportslinkJoe O'HanlonJohnstown Park No. 4
08/02/20 12 pmYork Road FC24Mid Sutton SportslinkChristy KeatingJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
08/02/20 12 pmAshwood FC30Glasnaion FC 2ndsTommy DohertyCorkagh Park
15/02/20 2 pmMid Sutton Sportslink22Coolock Village FC 2ndsJoe McDonnellOscar Traynor Centre
22/02/20 2 pmRiverside Utd41York Road FCJohn J. WalshBrickfield Park
29/02/20 12 pmMid Sutton Sportslink23Glasnaion FC 2ndsJoe McDonnellFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
07/03/20 11 amStrand United52Riverside UtdAlan SingletonMount Temple
07/03/20 11 amBelgard Athletic41Coolock Village FC 2ndsTommy DohertyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
07/03/20 12 pmDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds52York Road FCKen CoffeyInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
07/03/20 2 pmBlackrock College18Ashwood FCTom ShannonRockfield Park, Blackrock
18/07/20 11 amStrand UnitedBlackrock CollegeJohn DaltonMount Temple
18/07/20 11 amBelgard AthleticMid Sutton SportslinkKen CoffeyNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
18/07/20 12 pmAshwood FCDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsLiam WellsCorkagh Park
18/07/20 12 pmYork Road FCGlasnaion FC 2ndsGary LeeperJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
18/07/20 2 pmRiverside UtdCoolock Village FC 2ndsTom ShannonBrickfield Park
20/07/20 6:45 pmGlasnaion FC 2ndsStrand UnitedJoe O'HanlonJohnstown Park No. 4
22/07/20 6:45 pmBelgard AthleticRiverside UtdChristy KeatingNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
22/07/20 6:45 pmYork Road FCBlackrock CollegeGary LeeperJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Ashwood FCRiverside Utd
York Road FCBelgard AthleticJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Belgard AthleticStrand UnitedNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsRiverside UtdInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Glasnaion FC 2ndsRiverside UtdJohnstown Park No. 4
Riverside UtdAshwood FCBrickfield Park
Blackrock CollegeMid Sutton SportslinkRockfield Park, Blackrock
Glasnaion FC 2ndsCoolock Village FC 2ndsJohnstown Park No. 4
Strand UnitedYork Road FCMount Temple
Belgard AthleticAshwood FCNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Ashwood FCYork Road FC
Mid Sutton SportslinkStrand UnitedFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Glasnaion FC 2ndsBelgard AthleticJohnstown Park No. 4
Belgard AthleticDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Blackrock CollegeCoolock Village FC 2ndsRockfield Park, Blackrock
Strand United
Mid Sutton SportslinkDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Mid Sutton SportslinkBlackrock CollegeFurrey Park, Sportslink Complex
Glasnaion FC 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohnstown Park No. 4
Strand UnitedBelgard AthleticMount Temple
York Road FCStrand UnitedJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Coolock Village FC 2ndsGlasnaion FC 2ndsChanel Complex
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsCoolock Village FC 2ndsInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Glasnaion FC 2ndsBlackrock CollegeJohnstown Park No. 4
Blackrock CollegeDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds
Belgard AthleticGlasnaion FC 2ndsNewlands Cemetery, Ballymount Park
Strand UnitedMid Sutton SportslinkMount Temple
Ashwood FCStrand United
York Road FCDunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsJohn Paul 2nd Park, Cabra
Coolock Village FC 2ndsYork Road FCOscar Traynor Centre
Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsStrand UnitedInd Estate /Business Park, Dunshaughlin
Total : 93