Division 2

Competition:4012 UCFL

Players - Game Highs Goals
(Booterstown United)
Total
6
PosNameTeamGoals
1Booterstown UnitedBooterstown United  v Frankfort FC 07/12/20196
2Sandford-St Marys FCSandford-St Marys FC  v Frankfort FC 07/03/20204
3Sandford-St Marys FCSandford-St Marys FC  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 01/02/20203
4Sandford-St Marys FCSandford-St Marys FC  v Castle Celtic FC 2nds 07/12/20193
5Sandford-St Marys FCSandford-St Marys FC  v Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds 30/11/20193
6Mark CaldwellDunshaughlin Youths FC  v Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds 21/09/20193
7Garry CurranVEC FC 2nds  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 19/10/20193
8Frankfort FCFrankfort FC  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 11/01/20203
9Dunshaughlin Youths FCDunshaughlin Youths FC  v VEC FC 2nds 01/02/20203
10Booterstown UnitedBooterstown United  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 16/11/20193
11VEC FC 2ndsVEC FC 2nds  v Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds 14/12/20192
12Swords ManorSwords Manor  v Dynamo Ridgewood 22/02/20202
13Swords ManorSwords Manor  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 08/02/20202
14Swords ManorSwords Manor  v VEC FC 2nds 04/01/20202
15Mark CaldwellDunshaughlin Youths FC  v VEC FC 2nds 12/10/20192
16Mark CaldwellDunshaughlin Youths FC  v Sandford-St Marys FC 14/09/20192
17Liam McMahonCastle Celtic FC 2nds  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 24/08/20192
18Juan VassalloVEC FC 2nds  v Dynamo Ridgewood 21/09/20192
19James RattiganDunshaughlin Youths FC  v VEC FC 2nds 12/10/20192
20James MilliganDynamo Ridgewood  v Castle Celtic FC 2nds 19/10/20192
21Iain BoneDynamo Ridgewood  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 05/10/20192
22Frankfort FCFrankfort FC  v Castle Celtic FC 2nds 25/01/20202
23Fabio SilvaFrankfort FC  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 12/10/20192
24Eoin SweeneyVEC FC 2nds  v Swords Manor 04/01/20202
25Dynamo RidgewoodDynamo Ridgewood  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 25/01/20202
26Dynamo RidgewoodDynamo Ridgewood  v VEC FC 2nds 07/03/20202
27Drimnagh Celtic 2ndsDrimnagh Celtic 2nds  v Swords Manor 08/02/20202
28Drimnagh Celtic 2ndsDrimnagh Celtic 2nds  v Dynamo Ridgewood 25/01/20202
29Drimnagh Celtic 2ndsDrimnagh Celtic 2nds  v Booterstown United 16/11/20192
30Danny ConmanCastle Celtic FC 2nds  v Frankfort FC 21/09/20192
31Carl SkerrittDrimnagh Celtic 2nds  v Frankfort FC 12/10/20192
32Booterstown UnitedBooterstown United  v VEC FC 2nds 11/01/20202
33Booterstown UnitedBooterstown United  v Dynamo Ridgewood 18/01/20202
34William MurphyArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds  v Frankfort FC 24/08/20191
35VEC FC 2ndsVEC FC 2nds  v Dynamo Ridgewood 07/03/20201
36VEC FC 2ndsVEC FC 2nds  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 19/10/20191
37Thiago OliveiraFrankfort FC  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 12/10/20191
38Swords Manor OGVEC FC 2nds  v Swords Manor 04/01/20201
39Swords ManorSwords Manor  v Castle Celtic FC 2nds 16/11/20191
40Stephen McDonnellDrimnagh Celtic 2nds  v VEC FC 2nds 19/10/20191
41Shaun McCabeSandford-St Marys FC  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 26/08/20191
42Shaun McCabeSandford-St Marys FC  v Swords Manor 07/09/20191
43Sean McGarrigleArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 02/11/20191
44Russell WhiteVEC FC 2nds  v Frankfort FC 07/09/20191
45Richard BurkeVEC FC 2nds  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 19/10/20191
46Richard BurkeVEC FC 2nds  v Swords Manor 04/01/20201
47Paul O'ReillySandford-St Marys FC  v Swords Manor 07/09/20191
48Paul O'ReillySandford-St Marys FC  v VEC FC 2nds 02/09/20191
49Patrick PrizemanVEC FC 2nds  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 19/10/20191
50Nicolas NevesFrankfort FC  v Castle Celtic FC 2nds 21/09/20191
51Neil MurtaghVEC FC 2nds  v Swords Manor 04/01/20201
52Morgan ClarkeBooterstown United  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 28/09/20191
53Moe El SayedDrimnagh Celtic 2nds  v VEC FC 2nds 14/09/20191
54Moe El SayedDrimnagh Celtic 2nds  v Frankfort FC 12/10/20191
55Michael ThompsonCastle Celtic FC 2nds  v Dynamo Ridgewood 19/10/20191
56Michael ThompsonCastle Celtic FC 2nds  v Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds 26/08/20191
57Matthew TuiteArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds  v Castle Celtic FC 2nds 26/08/20191
58Martin PackenhamArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 02/09/20191
59Mark FlemingDrimnagh Celtic 2nds  v Dynamo Ridgewood 05/10/20191
60Mark CaldwellDunshaughlin Youths FC  v Dynamo Ridgewood 04/01/20201
61Mark CaldwellDunshaughlin Youths FC  v Castle Celtic FC 2nds 07/09/20191
62Mark CaldwellDunshaughlin Youths FC  v Castle Celtic FC 2nds 02/11/20191
63Lucas MatheusFrankfort FC  v VEC FC 2nds 07/09/20191
64Lee RafertyDynamo Ridgewood  v Castle Celtic FC 2nds 19/10/20191
65Lee RafertyDynamo Ridgewood  v Booterstown United 14/09/20191
66Lee RafertyDynamo Ridgewood  v VEC FC 2nds 21/09/20191
67Keegan PoloDynamo Ridgewood  v Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds 07/09/20191
68Keegan PoloDynamo Ridgewood  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 05/10/20191
69Karl ReckVEC FC 2nds  v Frankfort FC 07/09/20191
70Karl ReckVEC FC 2nds  v Booterstown United 11/01/20201
71Jonny MackeySwords Manor  v Sandford-St Marys FC 07/09/20191
72Jonathan SpollanArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds  v Frankfort FC 24/08/20191
73Johnny O'ConnorDunshaughlin Youths FC  v Booterstown United 28/09/20191
74Johnny O'ConnorDunshaughlin Youths FC  v Castle Celtic FC 2nds 02/11/20191
75Johnny O'ConnorDunshaughlin Youths FC  v Dynamo Ridgewood 04/01/20201
76John LowryArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds  v Dynamo Ridgewood 07/09/20191
77John KeeganSwords Manor  v Sandford-St Marys FC 07/09/20191
78Joey KeeganSwords Manor  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 21/09/20191
79Jamie BehanArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 02/11/20191
80James RattiganDunshaughlin Youths FC  v Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds 21/09/20191
81James RattiganDunshaughlin Youths FC  v Booterstown United 28/09/20191
82James MilliganDynamo Ridgewood  v Sandford-St Marys FC 24/08/20191
83Gustavo FedrigoFrankfort FC  v Sandford-St Marys FC 31/08/20191
84Gustavo FedrigoFrankfort FC  v VEC FC 2nds 07/09/20191
85Guilherme FerreiraFrankfort FC  v Sandford-St Marys FC 31/08/20191
86Gavin WardCastle Celtic FC 2nds  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 02/11/20191
87Gavin WardCastle Celtic FC 2nds  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 24/08/20191
88Gavin BolgerArthur Griffith Park FC 2nds  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 02/11/20191
89Garry CurranVEC FC 2nds  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 14/09/20191
90Garry CurranVEC FC 2nds  v Sandford-St Marys FC 02/09/20191
91Garry CurranVEC FC 2nds  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 12/10/20191
92Frankfort FCFrankfort FC  v Castle Celtic FC 2nds 21/09/20191
93Frankfort FCFrankfort FC  v Booterstown United 07/12/20191
94Florin ApostuCastle Celtic FC 2nds  v Arthur Griffith Park FC 2nds 26/08/20191
95Fabricio MadeiraFrankfort FC  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 12/10/20191
96Eoin SweeneyVEC FC 2nds  v Drimnagh Celtic 2nds 19/10/20191
97Eoin FarrellSandford-St Marys FC  v Frankfort FC 31/08/20191
98Eoin FarrellSandford-St Marys FC  v Dynamo Ridgewood 24/08/20191
99Dynamo RidgewoodDynamo Ridgewood  v Swords Manor 22/02/20201
100Dynamo RidgewoodDynamo Ridgewood  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 04/01/20201