Division 3

Competition:4015 UCFL

Players - Game Highs Goals
(Mid Sutton Sportslink)
Total
7
PosNameTeamGoals
1Mid Sutton SportslinkMid Sutton Sportslink  v York Road FC 21/09/20197
2Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds  v Coolock Village FC 2nds 19/10/20196
3Blackrock CollegeBlackrock College  v York Road FC 19/10/20196
4Mid Sutton SportslinkMid Sutton Sportslink  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 14/09/20195
5Mid Sutton SportslinkMid Sutton Sportslink  v Blackrock College 12/10/20195
6Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 18/01/20205
7Ashwood FCAshwood FC  v Mid Sutton Sportslink 18/01/20205
8York Road FCYork Road FC  v Blackrock College 19/10/20194
9Mid Sutton SportslinkMid Sutton Sportslink  v Riverside Utd 30/11/20194
10Ashwood FCAshwood FC  v Mid Sutton Sportslink 07/12/20194
11Strand UnitedStrand United  v Coolock Village FC 2nds 18/01/20203
12Paulo DuarteRiverside Utd  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 07/09/20193
13Niall DolanGlasnaion FC 2nds  v Blackrock College 21/09/20193
14Nathan KilleenAshwood FC  v Strand United 14/09/20193
15Glasnaion FC 2ndsGlasnaion FC 2nds  v York Road FC 14/09/20193
16Glasnaion FC 2ndsGlasnaion FC 2nds  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 18/01/20203
17Blackrock CollegeBlackrock College  v Mid Sutton Sportslink 12/10/20193
18Blackrock CollegeBlackrock College  v Coolock Village FC 2nds 05/10/20193
19Blackrock CollegeBlackrock College  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 21/09/20193
20York Road FCYork Road FC  v Mid Sutton Sportslink 21/09/20192
21Strand UnitedStrand United  v Ashwood FC 14/09/20192
22Stephen ConwayAshwood FC  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 02/11/20192
23Simon MooreCoolock Village FC 2nds  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 19/10/20192
24Simon MooreCoolock Village FC 2nds  v Blackrock College 05/10/20192
25Sean DineenMid Sutton Sportslink  v Belgard Athletic 31/08/20192
26Scott LynchBelgard Athletic  v Mid Sutton Sportslink 31/08/20192
27Paul TumultyAshwood FC  v Riverside Utd 12/10/20192
28Nathan KilleenAshwood FC  v Riverside Utd 12/10/20192
29Nathan KilleenAshwood FC  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 02/11/20192
30Martin WolversonCoolock Village FC 2nds  v Mid Sutton Sportslink 09/11/20192
31Jeff KearneyRiverside Utd  v Blackrock College 14/12/20192
32Jason DawsonBelgard Athletic  v Riverside Utd 24/08/20192
33Jason DawsonBelgard Athletic  v Mid Sutton Sportslink 31/08/20192
34Graham CostiganBelgard Athletic  v York Road FC 12/10/20192
35Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds  v Mid Sutton Sportslink 14/09/20192
36Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2ndsDunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds  v Blackrock College 11/01/20202
37Dan BradleyRiverside Utd  v Glasnaion FC 2nds 07/09/20192
38Damien KennyRiverside Utd  v York Road FC 02/09/20192
39Ciaran CostelloeRiverside Utd  v York Road FC 02/09/20192
40Chris AnderssonStrand United  v Blackrock College 07/09/20192
41Brian McDonaghBelgard Athletic  v York Road FC 12/10/20192
42Brian CollinsMid Sutton Sportslink  v Belgard Athletic 31/08/20192
43Blackrock CollegeBlackrock College  v Riverside Utd 14/12/20192
44Belgard AthleticBelgard Athletic  v Coolock Village FC 2nds 11/01/20202
45Ashwood FCAshwood FC  v Blackrock College 16/11/20192
46Alan CaulAshwood FC  v Riverside Utd 12/10/20192
47Alan CaulAshwood FC  v York Road FC 31/08/20192
48Alan CaulAshwood FC  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 24/08/20192
49York Road FCYork Road FC  v Belgard Athletic 12/10/20191
50Wedson ThindwaCoolock Village FC 2nds  v Ashwood FC 21/09/20191
51Wedson ThindwaCoolock Village FC 2nds  v Riverside Utd 14/09/20191
52Wayne MurrayBelgard Athletic  v Mid Sutton Sportslink 31/08/20191
53Wayne HarteCoolock Village FC 2nds  v Mid Sutton Sportslink 09/11/20191
54Vincent RooneyCoolock Village FC 2nds  v York Road FC 07/09/20191
55Tiago FariaRiverside Utd  v Blackrock College 28/09/20191
56Stephen ConwayAshwood FC  v Belgard Athletic 07/09/20191
57Stephen ConwayAshwood FC  v York Road FC 31/08/20191
58Stephen ConwayAshwood FC  v Coolock Village FC 2nds 21/09/20191
59Stephen BerminghamAshwood FC  v Belgard Athletic 07/09/20191
60Shanks KaundaCoolock Village FC 2nds  v Strand United 18/01/20201
61Shanks KaundaCoolock Village FC 2nds  v Mid Sutton Sportslink 09/11/20191
62Shane McGarryMid Sutton Sportslink  v Belgard Athletic 31/08/20191
63Scott LynchBelgard Athletic  v Riverside Utd 24/08/20191
64Ryan WhiteGlasnaion FC 2nds  v Riverside Utd 07/09/20191
65Ryan FarrellBelgard Athletic  v Riverside Utd 24/08/20191
66Richie FinneganRiverside Utd  v Blackrock College 14/12/20191
67Richard FinneganRiverside Utd  v Strand United 21/09/20191
68Peter ToalGlasnaion FC 2nds  v Blackrock College 21/09/20191
69Paul TumultyAshwood FC  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 24/08/20191
70Paul TumultyAshwood FC  v York Road FC 31/08/20191
71Paul DuffyRiverside Utd  v Belgard Athletic 24/08/20191
72Paul DuffyRiverside Utd  v Strand United 21/09/20191
73Paul DuffyRiverside Utd  v Ashwood FC 12/10/20191
74Paul DuffyRiverside Utd  v Blackrock College 14/12/20191
75Niall JenkinsYork Road FC  v Coolock Village FC 2nds 07/09/20191
76Nathan KilleenAshwood FC  v York Road FC 31/08/20191
77Nathan KilleenAshwood FC  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 24/08/20191
78Mid Sutton SportslinkMid Sutton Sportslink  v Ashwood FC 18/01/20201
79Mid Sutton SportslinkMid Sutton Sportslink  v Coolock Village FC 2nds 09/11/20191
80Michael CantwellBlackrock College  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 11/01/20201
81Martin BrowneYork Road FC  v Riverside Utd 02/09/20191
82Kieran BellGlasnaion FC 2nds  v Blackrock College 21/09/20191
83Kenny HammondAshwood FC  v Belgard Athletic 07/09/20191
84Jeff KearneyRiverside Utd  v Ashwood FC 12/10/20191
85Jason DawsonBelgard Athletic  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 21/09/20191
86Jamie AdamsRiverside Utd  v Ashwood FC 12/10/20191
87Ian MurphyAshwood FC  v York Road FC 31/08/20191
88Ian MurphyAshwood FC  v Belgard Athletic 07/09/20191
89Ian MurphyAshwood FC  v Strand United 14/09/20191
90Graham CostiganBelgard Athletic  v Blackrock College 14/09/20191
91Graham CostiganBelgard Athletic  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 21/09/20191
92Glasnaion FC 2ndsGlasnaion FC 2nds  v Ashwood FC 02/11/20191
93Ger DunneAshwood FC  v Coolock Village FC 2nds 21/09/20191
94Gary LanganRiverside Utd  v York Road FC 02/09/20191
95Gary LanganRiverside Utd  v Blackrock College 28/09/20191
96Gary LanganRiverside Utd  v Coolock Village FC 2nds 14/09/20191
97Dillon CoghlanBlackrock College  v Dunshaughlin Youths FC 2nds 11/01/20201
98David LawlorYork Road FC  v Riverside Utd 02/09/20191
99Darryll MusodiRiverside Utd  v Coolock Village FC 2nds 14/09/20191
100Dan BradleyRiverside Utd  v York Road FC 02/09/20191